Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Grand Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6775 U.s. Hwy 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$535,000.00 ($299.55 / sqft )

6775 U.s. Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 786833
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The site offers excellent access and would be an ideal location for a trucking company to establish a trucking yard. The property has been cleared of most trees, leaving only a few mature ones sur
Active
Details for 7293 Highway 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$359,000.00 ($217.31 / sqft )

7293 Highway 90 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1652 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785808
  2. Provided by CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously remodeled home with a fishpond, woods, storage sheds and more is calling your name!! We can't wait for you to see the new kitchen with grant counter tops, new cabinets, flooring and
Active
Details for 6073 Devorak Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
$299,000.00 ($112.24 / sqft )

6073 Devorak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 767826
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do you have a large family looking for a family compound? Situated right off HWY 90 in Cypress, FL with a Marianna mailing address on a little over 3.5 acres is this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home with ingro
Active
Details for 6920 Florida Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$275,000.00 ($137.23 / sqft )

6920 Florida Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779312
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an opportunity!!!!!! An Investors dream or the perfect location for your family home. Located on 4 city lots in GrandRidge, across from their new school, and with this much room, the sky is the
Active
Details for 6582 Grande Oak Loop, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$185,000.00 ($182.63 / sqft )

6582 Grande Oak Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789693
  2. Provided by 4D Realty Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully customized 2024 built 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,013 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, tucked away on a desirable corner lot that gives the
Active
Details for 6913 Broadway Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
$182,900.00 ($107.15 / sqft )

6913 Broadway Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787681
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6913 Broadway Street! This beautifully maintained cedar sided home is situated on a spacious corner lot and is truly move in ready. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring new car
Active
Details for 2797 Salem Church Road, Sneads, FL 32460
$169,900.00 ($78.11 / sqft )

2797 Salem Church Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782704
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has been well loved by its current owner and is ready for you to fall in love with it, too! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a versatile space that could be used as a home office, this pro
Active
Details for 7825 Highway 90, Sneads, FL 32460
$165,000.00 ($155.08 / sqft )

7825 Highway 90 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781158
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. Brand New Feel, Smart Value: Two Bedroom, Two Bath home in Sneads built in 2023 and still feeling brand new! This home offers modern comfo
Active
Details for 1971 Ohara Avenue, Sneads, FL 32460
$129,000.00 ($117.81 / sqft )

1971 Ohara Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 780656
  2. Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Potential for Multiple Homes ( pending approval ) The property is being sold ''AS IS '' but the home has been remodeled in the last few months . New Flooring has been installed , fresh coa
Active
Details for 1966 Lockey Avenue, Sneads, FL 32460
$89,900.00 ($83.94 / sqft )

1966 Lockey Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776719
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a well maintained older moble home that has 3BR/2full Baths, there is a large front screen porch, large fenced yard, outdoor freestanding screen building. The home has central heat and cool,
Wade M. Berlin