Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hagerty
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
$4,200,000.00 ($547.73 / sqft )

746 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7668 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405919
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Zapitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Active
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,995,000.00 ($434.26 / sqft )

520 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363535
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Pryor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Active
Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,475,000.00 ($210.35 / sqft )

1140 Gallant Fox Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401309
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Bosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
Active
Details for 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,349,990.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

2739 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5197 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311665
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This model home is now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo, FL. This impressive new construction home offer
Active
Details for 2612 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,299,000.00 ($183.50 / sqft )

2612 Ravencliffe Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7079 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393958
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Palmano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ravencliffe, a private gated enclave in the heart of Oviedo. Located off Alafaya Trail and Lake Hayes Road, this intimate 20 acre community offers a refined, boutique lifestyle with timeles
Active
Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,275,000.00 ($222.59 / sqft )

773 Mills Estate Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5728 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402100
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Christina Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
Active
Details for 659 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,275,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

659 Red Haven Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401191
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact David Bollet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a standout residence in the gated community of Oviedo Gardens, where refined design meets everyday comfort on a sprawling corner homesite just under half an acre. Offering 7 bedrooms, a dedi
Active
Details for 490 Riverwoods Trail, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,250,000.00 ($252.88 / sqft )

490 Riverwoods Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.99 acres
  1. MLSID: O6287032
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Justin Core
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Discover the perfect blend of pe
Active
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,179,635.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

980 Hawksnest Point New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406336
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Active
Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,150,000.00 ($198.69 / sqft )

916 Mills Estate Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5788 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390398
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
Wade M. Berlin