Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hammock Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9941 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$875,000.00 ($256.98 / sqft )

9941 Brickhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015378
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained townhome built in 2020 in Enclave at Boca Dunes with serene lakefront water and golf course views. This spacious residence features hurricane impact windows and numerous builder
Active
Details for 22071 Martella Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$869,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )

22071 Martella Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028453
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Greetings to your dream home in the highly desirable Boca Rio Heights neighborhood. This beautifully updated residence offers soaring ceilings, stunning tile flooring throughout the main living areas,
Active
Details for 10043 Akenside Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$719,000.00 ($284.42 / sqft )

10043 Akenside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002049
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Enclave at Boca Dunes, this lakefront end unit townhouse built in 2019 sits on a 3,864 SqFt corner lot. The bright, open 2,528 SqFt floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.
Active
Details for 23265 61st Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$715,000.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

23265 61st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145337
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Come see this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 bonus rooms & a 2 car garage on the golf course! Enter to a foyer entry & open layout with gorgeous updated large stone lo
Active
Details for 8856 Thames River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$675,000.00 ($279.97 / sqft )

8856 Thames River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019321
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully upgraded single story concrete home in the gated Crescent Lakes community of Boca Raton. Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a 5,001 square foot lot, t
Active
Details for 23153 60th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$659,000.00 ($239.64 / sqft )

23153 60th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004803
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this 3 bed + Extra Rm/den/office, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort & privacy. Nestled on an expansive 10,030 sq ft fully
Active
Details for 22390 66th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$639,999.00 ($303.03 / sqft )

22390 66th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167280
  2. Provided by Mondial International Realty L
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION BEST VALUE IN BOCA RATON! Fully remodeled 3BR/2BA home on a 6,000 sqft lot with NO HOA and multifamily/residential zoning ideal for primary living or investment. Fea
Active
Details for 9020 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$614,900.00 ($278.24 / sqft )

9020 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006508
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine coming home to your own backyard canal, picking fresh fruit from your trees, and having the freedom of no HOA restrictions. If you've been waiting for space, location, and flexibility in Boca
Active
Details for 22710 65th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$600,000.00 ($284.77 / sqft )

22710 65th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141132
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a one car garage, a brand new A/C, perfectly set in a highly desirable neighborhood with no HOA. Inside, you'll find an up
Active
Details for 9928 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$597,500.00 ($297.56 / sqft )

9928 Brickhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015726
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, newer 2 story townhome with lake views in the resort style community of enclave at boca dunes. This 3bed/2. 5bath home shows like a model and features high ceilings, tile on first level
Wade M. Berlin