Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Harbordale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 625 San Marco Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$44,995,000.00 ($2,761.28 / sqft )

625 San Marco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16295 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533058
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterpiece of modern waterfront luxury, 625 San Marco is a brand new point lot estate designed to astonish, by Carlos Martin Architects & Bomar Builders. Spanning 3 floors & over 10,000SF with 277'
Active
Details for 1000 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$29,995,000.00

1000 Riviera Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: F10523212
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Active
Details for 2520 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$24,900,000.00 ($2,220.44 / sqft )

2520 Del Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on one of Fort Lauderdale's most desired streets, with only 17 homes on Del Lago Dr facing South, offering all day sun, a wider canal for your vessel and 150ft deep lots. These are some of the
Active
Details for 1822 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$22,995,000.00 ($1,916.25 / sqft )

1822 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016209
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic views of intracoastal waterway! Prime historic rio vista location! 130' protected mega yacht dockage by port everglades! Southern exposure lot faces prevailing south easterly sea breezes and
Active
Details for 725 Poinciana Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$21,990,000.00 ($1,821.72 / sqft )

725 Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12071 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10503103
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "toy house! " 20+ car garage for land toys, 120 feet of no fixed bridge protected dockage for water toys! Only 5 minutes to port everglades! Super prime historic neighborhood of idlewyld las olas isl
Active
Details for 1721 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$21,900,000.00

1721 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10520613
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Eleven Rio: a tropical modern 3 story poured in place concrete custom residence setting a new bar in East Lauderdale. Enter a dramatic cantilevered entry with covered parking. Lush landsca
Active
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$20,500,000.00 ($2,895.07 / sqft )

801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021303
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
Active
Details for 5 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$20,000,000.00

5 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10541059
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Active
Details for 14 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$19,999,999.00 ($1,570.85 / sqft )

14 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12732 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527556
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reimagined with striking architectural detail, the home makes an unforgettable first impression with its newly refaced faade and exceptional curb appeal. Located in the exclusive Isla Bahia e
Active
Details for 70 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$19,950,000.00 ($2,108.21 / sqft )

70 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011121
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timeless waterfront Masterpiece in exclusive Harbor Beach! A rare offering in Ft. Lauderdale's most prestigious beach club community, this breathtaking Estate embodies elegance, sophistication, & effo
Wade M. Berlin