Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Heritage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17920 Villa Creek Drive 17920, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,650.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

17920 Villa Creek Drive 17920 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475506
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 2 Bedrooms 2 Full Baths Condo in highly sought after Villas Condos gated community. Located in the heart of New Tampa, this beautifully refreshed residence features brand new appliances
Active
Details for 4657 Fountains Drive S 206, Greenacres, FL 33467
$1,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4657 Fountains Drive S 206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016716
  2. Provided by Swordfish Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community. All ages welcome! Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo, the size of many 2 Bedroom units. Features a large Master Bedroom & Walk in closet. Full size washer/dryer/kitchen. Cable, Internet, Water
Active
Details for 446 Pine Glen Lane A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,650.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

446 Pine Glen Lane A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013737
  2. Provided by England Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To select to live in this community is to want to live in a beautifully kept and well maintained senior neighborhood. The clubhouse is available to all who reside in the community. The main hall may b
Active
Details for 17942 Villa Creek Drive 17942, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,625.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

17942 Villa Creek Drive 17942 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aravinda Kappaganthula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST LISTED and ready for immediate move in! Rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated corner unit located in the heart of New Tampa. This unique ground floor home offers a bright and open layout wit
Active
Details for 408 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,600.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

408 Pine Glen Lane C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005060
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming updated 2 bedroom 1 bath courtyard view condo located in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge South 4. Property can be rented unfurnished or furnished/turnkey. New laminate flooring throughout, la
Active
Details for 4254 Deste Court 305, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

4254 Deste Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019797
  2. Provided by Swordfish Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warm and cozy 1/1 with balcony and rollups. Tropical community swimming pool just out your front door. Experience the peace of manned guard gates and 24 hour security patrols all located on lush tro
Active
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

409 Pine Glen Lane A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018476
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s
Active
Details for 4838 Esedra Court 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,400.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

4838 Esedra Court 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160760
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 55 and older community. Applicants must be at least 55 to qualify. Lovely top floor 1 bedroom/1bathroom apartment. This unit if offered furnished or unfurnished. Located just a few steps to
Active
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,300.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

133 Lake Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025241
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr
Wade M. Berlin