Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Heron Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10725 Passage Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,985,000.00 ($437.23 / sqft )

10725 Passage Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000217
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $1,000,000+ IN INTERIOR UPGRADES!! Hands down the NICEST Piedra model in all of Cascata at MiraLago. This home is an absolute showpiece with jaw dropping custom finishes throughout, including Taj Maha
Active
Details for 8800 Watercrest Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,795,000.00

8800 Watercrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10548922
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If Perfection had an address, this would be it! Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully elevated,transforming it into a true entertainer's paradise. Highlighted by a stunning gourmet kitchen des
Active
Details for 11515 Horizon Road, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,725,000.00

11515 Horizon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10543717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Parkland Home Awaits You In Watercrest. This Custom Strathmore Model Boasts A Full 2 Story Window View of Lake and Pool, 6 Bedrooms, 5.5 Bathrooms, Pool Has Sun Shelf/WaterFall/In Pool Stools, 2
Active
Details for 10472 Cobalt Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,650,000.00 ($164.34 / sqft )

10472 Cobalt Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10040 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530781
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elegance and comfort with this stunning 6 bed, 6.5 bath residence in Cascata. Showcasing the highly sought after Victoria floor plan. Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday livin
Active
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,598,000.00 ($321.59 / sqft )

11497 81st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024897
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Active
Details for 8100 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,549,900.00 ($368.24 / sqft )

8100 Emerald Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4209 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539012
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare extended Kiaora model situated on a private 16,000+ square foot pie shaped lot in Parkland Golf & Country Club. The first floor features a primary suite along with a separate full bedroom and ens
Active
Details for 12035 Baypoint Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,425,000.00 ($269.02 / sqft )

12035 Baypoint Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5297 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000521
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional residence in the upscale, resort style community of Parkland Bay. Designed for today's lifestyle, this beautifully appointed home offers light filled living areas, an expansive loft ide
Active
Details for 10780 Oceano Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,189,000.00 ($302.24 / sqft )

10780 Oceano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027115
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, solid CBS constructed home built in 2021, located in the sought after Cascata community. This 5 bedroom (1 on the first floor), 4 bath home features impact windows, natural gas, motorized bl
Active
Details for 8036 115th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$975,000.00

8036 115th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10554293
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy True South Florida Living In This Lakefront Cottonwood Model With Den/Office, Ideally Situated In The Osprey Lake Section Of Heron Bay. Built In 2014, This Home Offers A Desirable Split Bedroom
Wade M. Berlin