Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hickory Tree Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4510 Packard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,750,000.00 ($223.78 / sqft )

4510 Packard Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 12289 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387386
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kris Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three separate living quarters. Nearly five acres. Resort style outdoor living. This custom St. Cloud estate delivers exceptional flexibility with 9,304 heated square feet in the main residence, plus
Active
Details for 5160 Haywood Ruffin Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$990,000.00 ($438.83 / sqft )

5160 Haywood Ruffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144134
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Patricia Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We've reduced the price! Today I present this fabulous property, located in Saint Cloud, very close to Narcoosee Avenue, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and major Florida freeways. If you're
Active
Details for 875 Eden Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$799,000.00 ($438.05 / sqft )

875 Eden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.74 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146429
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Emilie Tomasina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique property offers an ideal combination of privacy, space, and accessibility, situated on 7.9 acres of private land with a secure gated entry. The beautifully landscaped grounds feature a mag
Active
Details for 2458 Dream Home Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$787,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )

2458 Dream Home Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4157 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140742
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Broker's Open Friday April 17, 2026, from 12:00 Noon to 3:00 pm. Come join us for refreshments while you tour the most exclusive, professionally designed model homes available for sale now!! Step into
Active
Details for 4730 Quail Roost Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$779,000.00 ($228.45 / sqft )

4730 Quail Roost Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3410 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398808
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chad Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The road ends here. That's the first thing you notice. No through traffic, no hum of a highway in the distance, just a gravel drive that opens onto more than an acre of Florida the way Florida used to
Active
Details for 5014 Down Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$699,000.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

5014 Down Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144543
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Pena Fermaintt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in this impressive 3,800 square foot Exbury floor plan by Landsea, offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with
Active
Details for 2680 Redblush Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$689,900.00 ($230.43 / sqft )

2680 Redblush Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141572
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Wilford 111 Floor Plan in Twin Lakes This exceptional meticulously kept 3 to 4 bedroom, 3 bath Homebriefly offered and no longer producedpresents a rare opportunity in the Twin Lakes community. D
Active
Details for 5022 Down Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$675,000.00 ($179.71 / sqft )

5022 Down Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3756 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149266
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Stewar Tavarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury meets modern innovation in this spectacular 3,166 sq. ft. estate! Featuring 4 large size bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a dedicated office space/option room, a large family loft up stairs
Active
Details for 2323 Nuthatch Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$655,000.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

2323 Nuthatch Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403485
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sascha Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW VALUE! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a stunning Pulte built home from 2020 offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With 5 spacious bedrooms
Active
Details for 2454 Dream Home Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$649,900.00 ($201.96 / sqft )

2454 Dream Home Court Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140591
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Cocoa model by Jones Homes USA, an exquisite showcase of luxury, innovation, and effortless Florida living, nestled in the sought after guard gated 55+ community of Twin Lakes in St. Cl
Wade M. Berlin