Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Holly Hill Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Anastasia Court, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$1,250,000.00

Anastasia Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407737
  2. Provided by ROY & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Land Oppurtunity for Development of Townhome Community. Open to offers. Approval for water and attached RPUD. Parcel ID's : 424419000001, 424419000010, 424419000020, 424419000030, 424419000040, 424419
Active
Details for 231 Riverside Drive 1702, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$635,000.00 ($283.61 / sqft )

231 Riverside Drive 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946700
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 231 Riverside Drive, Unit 1702, a spacious three bedroom, three bath condo that actually gives you room to live. The open floor plan flows easily from the updated kitchen through the main l
Active
Details for 231 Riverside Drive 702-1, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$549,000.00 ($245.20 / sqft )

231 Riverside Drive 702-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407012
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL
  3. Contact Taylor Benfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at Marina Grande on the Halifax. Located in a guard gated, elevator access condominium community along the Halifax River, this beautifully appointed residence offers a spa
Active
Details for 1749 Palm Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$379,990.00 ($202.12 / sqft )

1749 Palm Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350258
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Violet, a thoughtfully designed SMART home on Floridas East Coast in Ormond Beach, where you can enjoy beautiful beaches, local attractions, universities
Active
Details for 344 Tuscany Chase Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$375,000.00 ($145.29 / sqft )

344 Tuscany Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318291
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 344 Tuscany Chase Dr in beautiful Daytona Beach! This meticulously maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, backing up to a serene wooded preserve with no re
Active
Details for 120 7th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$365,000.00 ($199.45 / sqft )

120 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313390
  2. Provided by PALM WAVE REALTY
  3. Contact John Horan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Active
Details for 231 Riverside Drive 1110, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$349,000.00 ($181.58 / sqft )

231 Riverside Drive 1110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399712
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicholas Feinsod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this highly sought after 11th floor corner residence at the prestigious marina grande on the halifax. Offering a rare combination of sunrise to sunset vist
Active
Details for 1738 Palm Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$344,900.00 ($143.95 / sqft )

1738 Palm Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947841
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Randy Graham, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! No CDD! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is located in beautiful Ormond Beach and offers comfort, space, and functionality. As you enter the home, you are welcom
Active
Details for 1627 Decatur Avenue, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$340,000.00 ($122.43 / sqft )

1627 Decatur Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946307
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Kaylee Mignery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity or the Perfect Canvas for Your Dream Home! Nestled on a spacious .34 acre lot towards the end of a quiet dead end street, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room offers priv
Active
Details for 581 Calle Grande Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$334,900.00 ($161.17 / sqft )

581 Calle Grande Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142034
  2. Provided by ENP LUXURY HOMES
  3. Contact Nancy Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HIGH CASHFLOW INVESTMENT ORMOND BEACH This is not just a property; this is a money making asset in a high demand rental zone. Located in Ormond Beac
Wade M. Berlin