Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hollywood Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2711 Ocean Drive 3602, Hollywood, FL 33019
$5,800,000.00 ($964.58 / sqft )

2711 Ocean Drive 3602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6013 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024037
  2. Provided by Hollywood Diamond Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this rare "Sky Residence" at the prestigious Trump Hollywood. Step into this 5,086 SF flow through masterpiece, one of only a handful of supersized floor plans in
Active
Listing Details for 511 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
$3,780,000.00

511 Surf Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26009556
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront lot directly on the world famous hollywood beach broadwalk! This is a rare opportunity to develop the last of the oceanfront lots. Situated between miami and ft lauderdale on the beautiful
Active
Details for 4111 Ocean Drive 3501,3502, Hollywood, FL 33019
$2,650,000.00

4111 Ocean Drive 3501,3502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10555042
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle with luxury and versatility in this Rare oceanfront corner DOUBLE residence (Units 3501 & 3502), one of only five of its kind in the building. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath
Active
Details for 707 Northlake Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
$2,199,000.00

707 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556388
  2. Provided by Monarch Properties FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100' waterfront w/ amazing Intracoastal & Northlake view, ocean access, NFB, private dock, seawall being built, pool. Large 3200 SF, 3 bed 3 bath, double lot, 1 car garage, accordion shutters. Plantat
Active
Details for 3101 Ocean Drive 1807, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,999,000.00 ($648.39 / sqft )

3101 Ocean Drive 1807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3083 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153862
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated oceanfront living in Residence 1807 at Ocean Palms, a prestigious luxury condominium at 3101 S Ocean Drive. This newly renovated stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ocean and
Active
Details for 355 Virginia Street 1, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,690,000.00

355 Virginia Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10453921
  2. Provided by CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing oppportunity to own one of a kind property with a large private back yard in an exeptional location, steps from hollywood beach broadwalk. "beach and backyard lovers dream". Beautiful 3 story
Active
Details for 3535 Ocean Drive 506, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,350,000.00 ($472.52 / sqft )

3535 Ocean Drive 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014737
  2. Provided by MDL Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the sound of the ocean and enjoy the best of beachfront living at the Diplomat Oceanfront Residences. This exceptional corner 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a spacious balcony with ma
Active
Details for 939 Buchanan Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,240,000.00 ($377.82 / sqft )

939 Buchanan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010783
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a beautiful house located on a double lot with almost 2700 sf located less than a mile from the ocean. One story home with a large circular driveway and a very open floor plan. 3 bedrooms & 3 ful
Active
Details for 1625 Cleveland Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,050,000.00 ($424.24 / sqft )

1625 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551991
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime East Hollywood Triplex. East of US 1. Corner Lot. Property includes Renovated 2 3/2 Apartments and 1 1/1 Apartment in one well maintained building. Each unit with tiled flooring, impact windows,
Active
Details for 1617 Adams Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$995,000.00 ($590.15 / sqft )

1617 Adams Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004614
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined living in this impeccably upgraded two bedroom, two bath home with a versatile den, easily convertible to a third bedroom. Ideally located near a serene park, it features impact wind
Wade M. Berlin