Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hollywood Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5720 33rd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33312
$5,800,000.00

5720 33rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10555731
  2. Provided by The Newman Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Luxury Living in the prestigious gated community of Arapahoe Farms and set on approximately of an acre, this exceptional 6,500 sq ft Mediterranean estate offers 7 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, &
Active
Details for 4901 51st Street, Davie, FL 33314
$3,000,000.00

4901 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004212
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is currently zoned as A 1 but we have spoken with the city and they have advised that M 2 should not be a challenge as the property has a business that has been operating out of there si
Active
Details for 2800 Palmer Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
$2,595,000.00

2800 Palmer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10529971
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to take over a fully restructured home in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. All structural, HVAC, electrical and plumbing systems have been redone laying the perfect
Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
$2,500,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

5700 Sterling Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003270
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Active
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
$2,499,000.00 ($618.87 / sqft )

4830 Sterling Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026248
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Active
Details for 3502 Ashwood Circle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$2,350,000.00 ($592.24 / sqft )

3502 Ashwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022540
  2. Provided by Samuel and Company LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true statement in modern luxury! This new lakefront home sits on a private corner lot in the exclusive Preserve at Emerald Hills. Enjoy stunning views and abundant natural light with 12 ft ceilings
Active
Details for 3111 52nd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,999,000.00

3111 52nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552206
  2. Provided by Gala Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Emerald Hills neighborhood. This spacious corner lot home offers three driveways, privacy, and mature landscaping. The property includes two separate backyar
Active
Details for 5973 54th Court, Davie, FL 33314
$1,999,000.00 ($452.67 / sqft )

5973 54th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534655
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Located in a gated Hammer Heritage Estates, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home features soaring ceilings, a split floor plan, elegant marble floors, formal dining, a chefs kitchen
Active
Details for 5981 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,950,000.00

5981 37th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10555845
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bath residence plus maids quarters located in the heart of Emerald Hills, within the desirable Stirling Oak Estates community. Just a short walk to places of worship.This impress
Active
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
$1,940,000.00 ($391.29 / sqft )

5716 Sterling Ranch Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4958 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011907
  2. Provided by Hurtak Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin