Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hope
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534930
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 and 1865 Donnell Rd West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling almost two acres in the rapidly revitalizing Wes
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534879
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$6,000,000.00

1865 Donnell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: F10520845
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 & 1865 Donnell Rd. West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling 1.978 acres in the rapidly revitalizing Westgate
Active
Details for 5133 Pine Grove Drive N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500,000.00 ($976.56 / sqft )

5133 Pine Grove Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1536 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007254
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional development opportunity for investors, builders, or developers. This 1.47 acre property is currently zoned Residential High Density with future land use supporting multi family development
Active
Details for 5200 Club Road, Haverhill, FL 33415
$1,499,000.00 ($574.77 / sqft )

5200 Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120571
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and versatile opportunity in Haverhill Riding Estates, this expansive 2.11 acre property uniquely combines a fully renovated residence with compelling future land development potential. The par
Active
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$979,900.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

13154 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499066
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Vilma Lacorte LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury comfort upgrades. Seller is motivated. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one ex
Active
Details for 852 Palo Verde Court, Haverhill, FL 33415
$899,000.00 ($194.42 / sqft )

852 Palo Verde Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4624 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098959
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing option makes this sprawling 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath home on Over an Acre with Pool at true gem. Discover this rare opportunity to own a one of a kind ranch style home tucked away on a peacef
Active
Details for 2760 White Wing Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$865,000.00 ($310.15 / sqft )

2760 White Wing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017278
  2. Provided by Meridian Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Beautifully updated single story home in a manned gated West Palm Beach community, featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, open living spaces, and abundant
Active
Details for 4811 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
$825,000.00 ($235.78 / sqft )

4811 Dorchester Mews Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539186
  2. Provided by 1st Southern Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath house in a desirable neighborhoodlocated in a quiet, friendly, voluntary hoa neighborhood. This residence is ideal for families seeking both tranquility and convenience and i
Active
Details for 12870 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$815,000.00 ($144.76 / sqft )

12870 Twin Bridges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499361
  2. Provided by RIVERWALK REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Candas Jaramillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Belmar floor plan by WestBay Homes in the highly sought after Triple Creek community! This impressive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers space, style, and functionality for m
Wade M. Berlin