Searching on:
- School = Hungerford Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$825,000.00 ($284.58 / sqft )
1927 Eland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2899 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Ryan Leitter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *Ask about a lender provided credit up to $12,500 on this home!*1927 Eland Avenue is a rare single family home for sale in Winter Park FL 32789, located on a quiet dead end street with no rear neighbo
$295,000.00 ($209.52 / sqft )
444 Sunnyview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1408 sqft
- Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Nicole Hill-Eugene
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 444 Sunnyview Cir, Orlando, FL, a beautifully positioned home offering space, character, and endless potential. This home blends classic charm with a functional layout, making it perfect fo
$284,900.00 ($271.33 / sqft )
342 Campus View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Esteban Clavell, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recently renovated beautiful and conveniently located 3bed/1bath house now available for sale, featuring luxury vinyl flooring in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, updated bathroom with vanity,
$250,000.00 ($172.06 / sqft )
72 Campus View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1453 sqft
- Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Rochele Minerd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this delightful single story home offering the perfect blend of comfort and style! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 1 well appointed bathroom, this home boasts beautiful laminate flooring
$149,990.00 ($130.54 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road E215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
- Contact Jenaia Fowlkes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Winter Park, this charming condo stands ready to welcome you home. This three bedroom, two bathroom sanctuary offers a blend of comfort and modern elegance, perfect for those w
$139,990.00 ($158.90 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road E103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 881 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- Contact Jason Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfall Cove, where urban convenience meets tranquil living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo
$1,800.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road D116 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by ZEAL REALTY
- Contact Ryan Hoppe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Waterfall Cove in Winter Park! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner unit is move in ready with fresh paint and brand new carpet throughout. Corner placement means extra
$1,500.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road B114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 881 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Yigit Orer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The unit has two spacious bedrooms, galley kitchen, walk in closet, living/dining room combo, washer and dryer combo brand new refrigerator , and lovely patio that leads to the community pool and play
$1,400.00 ($2.19 / sqft )
1695 Lee Road Road C110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 638 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Yigit Orer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious first floor unit in Waterfall Cove 1 bedroom, charming residential unit , This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. Conveniently located near shops, restau
- 1