Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Indian Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5279 Woodstone Cir Circle W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$599,000.00 ($205.98 / sqft )

5279 Woodstone Cir Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011523
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPPORTUNITY IN PRIME LAKE WORTH LOCATION !!!!! Welcome to this versatile single family property located in desirable Springhill community of Lake Worth, just minutes from major roadways, shopping di
Active
Details for 5641 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$579,900.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

5641 Fountains Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159034
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within a gated community in the All Age Oakmont section of The Fountains, this spacious split plan home blends comfort and style. The updated kitchen features white shaker cabinets and granite
Active
Details for 5455 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$520,000.00 ($168.18 / sqft )

5455 Fountains Dr Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019709
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICED LAKEFRONT HOME + NEW ROOF ! Opportunity is knockingthis is the best value in the community. This one owner lakefront home offers stunning water views and has been meticulously maintaine
Active
Details for 5919 Monterra Club Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$495,000.00 ($260.94 / sqft )

5919 Monterra Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017533
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained, great location. Unit is available after June 20, 2026. Credit Score of 700+ required by HOA. Furnished with like new dining room table, couches, and bedroom set priced at $
Active
Details for 5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$479,999.00 ($287.25 / sqft )

5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009855
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6590 Fountains Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$475,000.00 ($188.04 / sqft )

6590 Fountains Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156762
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see this outstanding home in the renowned Fountains CC community. The owner has thoughtfully reimagined the residence, creating an impressive primary suite along with a comfortable guest bedroom
Active
Details for 5928 Ithaca Circle W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$475,000.00 ($284.26 / sqft )

5928 Ithaca Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114941
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a new roof, new A/C, new water heater, and new appliances. Located in a community with a low HOA fee of $45/month, this pr
Active
Details for 6198 Wauconda Way W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$449,900.00 ($269.40 / sqft )

6198 Wauconda Way W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098725
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom pool home*ready to splash this summer*come take a look at this really nice open floorplan with 4 true bedrooms*1 car garage, accordian shutters for entire home, updated kitchen & bathrooms*s
Active
Details for 6049 Strawberry Lakes Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$425,000.00 ($246.81 / sqft )

6049 Strawberry Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165845
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lake front single family residence in the Strawberry Lakes community. Offering three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a versatile den/bonus room, an interior laund
Active
Details for 5809 Monterra Club Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$425,000.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

5809 Monterra Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159128
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colony Reserve Townhomes offer phenomenal features, delivering exceptional value and an outstanding lifestyle choice in South Florida. This desirable corner unit townhome showcases an open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin