Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Indian River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4220 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$3,300,000.00

4220 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.20 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085868
  2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Tracey Barlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 44.2 acre Planned Unit Development (PUD) that had previous approvals for 109 residential units with a lake and 4.7 acres of commercial parcel with 688 feet of Ridgewood/US 1 frontage. The location is
Active
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,925,000.00 ($574.11 / sqft )

6045 21st Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3353 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018310
  2. Provided by Farless Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Active
Details for 230 Oak Hammock Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,485,000.00 ($241.39 / sqft )

230 Oak Hammock Court Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019986
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity awaits at 230 Oak Hammock Court SW, a custom built masterpiece in the prestigious Indian River Cluboffered for the first time ever. Set on one of the community's largest and most pr
Active
Details for 2135 55th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,150,000.00 ($301.05 / sqft )

2135 55th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012393
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on nearly 5 AC among just 8 homes, this 4/4.5/3 Colonial inspired residence offers nearly 4000sf of beautifully designed living space. Blending timeless architecture with modern functional
Active
Details for 270 Wright Grove Road, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$1,100,000.00 ($785.71 / sqft )

270 Wright Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.45 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085902
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lori Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 23.45 Acre Retreat with Home and Acreage Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Discover unparalleled tranquility on this expansive 23.45 acre property, where your dreams of country living come tru
Active
Details for 995 Old Dixie Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,050,000.00

995 Old Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.64 acres
  1. MLSID: F10485025
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3.64 acres, zoned General Commercial. Just two parcels in from Oslo on Old Dixie Hwy. Close to US1. Center of the property has been cleared. The perimeter of the property has beautiful Oaks.
Active
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,025,000.00 ($260.02 / sqft )

406 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3942 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167900
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Active
Details for 349 Marsh Landing Loop, OAK HILL, FL 32759
$999,999.00 ($254.07 / sqft )

349 Marsh Landing Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3936 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087725
  2. Provided by LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Matthew Daly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat at 349 Marsh Landing Loop in Oak Hillwhere luxury meets laid back waterfront living on the Intracoastal Waterway. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers
Active
Details for 349 Marsh Landing Loop, Oak Hill, FL 32759
$999,999.00 ($414.94 / sqft )

349 Marsh Landing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224496
  2. Provided by Life Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 349 Marsh Landing Loop in Oak Hill an exceptional direct Intracoastal waterfront home offering the ultimate Florida coastal lifestyle. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury property features breat
Active
Details for 433 12th St Street Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$970,000.00 ($514.86 / sqft )

433 12th St Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006684
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living at Its Finest 433 12th Street SE, Vero Beach Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the heart of Vero Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with direct access to
Wade M. Berlin