Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Indian Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23 Ridley Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,850.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

23 Ridley Lane B Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317576
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Tina Mullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home offers solar panels for electricity! Lovely arched windows and high ceilings in the main living area offer a light and airy place to relax. Enjoy the kitchen with ample work space to prepare an
Active
Details for 33 Summerwind Circle 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,800.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

33 Summerwind Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,857.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318145
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Stephen Herold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom unit in the highly desirable Arbor Trace Condominium Complex, located in the heart of Palm Coast. This beautiful home features an updated kitchen & baths, separate laun
Active
Details for 199 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

199 Redbud Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313435
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the beautiful gated community of The Trails, be among the first to live in the three bedroom, two and a half bath townhouse is ready to become your perfect Florida retreat! Boasting a g
Active
Details for 83 Lynbrook Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,780.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

83 Lynbrook Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318152
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Stephen Herold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This maintenance free 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom duplex with a 1 car garage is located in a desirable and quiet neighborhood in Palm Coast. The home features high ceilings and a spacious open concept spl
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,700.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313543
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Queiros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse loft condo in European Village, just steps from shops, restaurants, and waterfront trails. This two bedroom 1.5 Bath residence sits on the 4th floor (elevator access) and offers soaring ceil
Active
Details for 113 Brunswick Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,600.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

113 Brunswick Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318188
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Kisch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh interior paint, new floors throughout ! Unit A available for rent! It has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and plenty of space! 1 car garage and a back porch . Extended driveway! Light and bright, high v
Active
Details for 46 Hembury Lane 46, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,595.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

46 Hembury Lane 46 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317091
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location Location Location! Welcome to the Woodhaven community located in the heart of Palm Coast. This charming 2 bed, 2 bath condominium provides you a low maintenance Florida lifestyle at a great p
Active
Details for 103 Cory Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,399.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

103 Cory Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404568
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Donna Vogler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make your new home in this spacious ground floor apartment in Winter Springs, directly across from beautiful Torcaso Park with easy access to walking trails, green space, and recreation just outside t
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Pkwy  A-308b, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Pkwy A-308b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316581
  2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Nieminen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 3th floor condo at European Village overlooking the plaza, restaurants and shops. This condo has an efficiency kitchen with a 2 burner stove top, full refrigerator, TV and full Europ
Active
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$799.00 ($0.42 / sqft )

15 Raeland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133399
  2. Provided by TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. >>>>RENTING BY THE ROOM
Wade M. Berlin