Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Inwood Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1075 8th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$480,000.00

1075 8th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8349640
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Karen Corea Cuadra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income Generating Property with Two In Law Suites, sitting on a huge lot with a pool!! Maximize your rental income potential with this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property, featuring a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Active
Details for 1075 8th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$480,000.00 ($195.52 / sqft )

1075 8th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3540117
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning renovated 4 bedroom 3 bathroom property is move in ready with a new roof, upgraded plumbing and electrical, new gutters, impact windows and doors. Giving you peace of mind from the start. The
Active
Details for 1806 17th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$360,000.00 ($205.71 / sqft )

1806 17th Street Nw More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961741
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Michael Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mediterranean Revival residence combining historic charm, remarkable updates, and an ideal Central Florida location. Welcome to 1806 17th St NW in the "Chain of Lakes City" of Winter Haven. Discove
Active
Details for 961 Drexel Avenue Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$315,000.00 ($169.72 / sqft )

961 Drexel Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959592
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Lisa Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PRICE DECREASE +++ SELLER IS OFFERING $5000 in seller concessions!!! This unique 2 story home in Winter Haven is full of character and charm, located just three houses down from scenic Lake Elbert.
Active
Details for 2519 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$309,000.00 ($123.21 / sqft )

2519 Avenue E Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458652
  2. Provided by SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fanta Traore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA | NO CDD | Move In Ready New Construction! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 2,063 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2 car garage in g
Active
Details for 21 Casarena Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$285,000.00 ($114.00 / sqft )

21 Casarena Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956453
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT
  3. Contact Kami Rickert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and located on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! Welcome to the gated community of Casarena on the Lakes. This well designed and meticulously maintained home is set up just right for indo
Active
Listing Details for 200 Black Skimmer Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$285,000.00 ($164.46 / sqft )

200 Black Skimmer Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957126
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRE FORECLOSURE 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Home in a gated community. This home is only 4 years old, but it needs a lot of cosmetic work. The Buyers may assume the current mortgage at 3% interest.
Active
Details for 811 22nd Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$269,990.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

811 22nd Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148769
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Romina Peragine, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home nestled in the heart of Winter Haven! One of the bedrooms features a private entrance, making it perfect as an IN LAW SUITE, home office/studio, o
Active
Details for 603 Sidney Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$255,000.00 ($203.35 / sqft )

603 Sidney Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938186
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Jamie Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained three bedroom two bathroom gem offering comfort, charm, and everyday functionality! Situated on a spacious lot with a large front yard, this home features a
Active
Details for Lake Howard Drive Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$239,900.00

Lake Howard Drive Nw More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4956494
  2. Provided by LAKE REGION REALTY CO
  3. Contact Jessica Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant building lot with over 100 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Howard, part of the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes with no HOA! Bring your own builder to build the home of your dreams complete with
Wade M. Berlin