Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = James S. Rickards
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013075
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,495.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5150 6th Avenue 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011906
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,450.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021862
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
Active
Details for 5354 6th Avenue C9, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5354 6th Avenue C9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028130
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished private bedroom available in a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Oakland Park. This well maintained home offers a unique and comfortable layout with the kitchen and main
Active
Details for 340 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,300.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

340 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023228
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming one bedroom efficiency. Bedroom is a seperate area. Unit is partially furnished with couch and tv stand includes water, trash and electric (to a max amount). Refrigerator, microwave and hot p
Active
Details for 735 37th Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,250.00

735 37th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10550335
  2. Provided by Gala Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a quiet place to call home? This beautifully renovated and furnished studio is located in a very peaceful Oakland Park neighborhood, perfect for tenants who value privacy and calm living.
Wade M. Berlin