Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jinks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 615 Highway 231, Panama City, FL 32405
$6,493,000.00 ($120.18 / sqft )

615 Highway 231 More Like This

  1. Approx. 54027 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.18 acres
  1. MLSID: 786612
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. +/ 54,027 SF neighborhood shopping center situated on 5.18 acres on Hwy 231 in Panama City. This property benefits from access points on major arteries, Hwy 231 & Hwy 77 along with a separate lighted
Active
Details for 2420 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$4,000,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

2420 Jenks Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 22000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 787317
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2420 Jenks Avenue offers investors the opportunity to acquire a fully leased commercial property in Panama City, Florida. The asset consists of approximately 22,000 square feet across three buildings
Active
Listing Details for 00 Frankford Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,500,000.00

00 Frankford Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 753662
  2. Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Active
Details for 1220 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,165,000.00 ($340.03 / sqft )

1220 19th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 9308 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: 781043
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 parcels (1220 19th St. 13784 022 000, 1302 19th St. 13784 015 000, 1304 19th St 13784 050 000) 2 well established and prosperous businesses with spray booth, car crusher, loader, semi truck
Active
Details for 2206 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$2,499,000.00 ($265.15 / sqft )

2206 15th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 9425 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788403
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access. This versatile property features three total
Active
Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
$2,395,000.00 ($158.99 / sqft )

900 Baldwin Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 15064 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: 788784
  2. Provided by Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
Active
Details for 1164 Cove Pointe Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
$2,349,000.00 ($657.25 / sqft )

1164 Cove Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774663
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Active
Details for 4100 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
$2,070,000.00 ($138.00 / sqft )

4100 Hwy 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 15000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 743809
  2. Provided by St Andrews Bay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multiple use commercial location with restaurant, mini warehouses, and residential rentals. DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL MOTEL/GAS STATION/FAST FOOD. Starting on the corner of 4100 W. Hwy 98, and 1805
Active
Details for 3030 27th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,991,100.00 ($442.47 / sqft )

3030 27th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788875
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
Active
Details for 2202 State Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,900,000.00 ($370.88 / sqft )

2202 State Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5123 sqft
  1. MLSID: 741662
  2. Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY FOR A GROUND FLOOR OFFICE SPACE IN A VERY DESIRABLE MEDICAL COMPLEX. This 5,123 sq. ft. medical office is ideal for any medical practice that benefit from a location on the Gulf
Wade M. Berlin