Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1209 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$13,900,000.00 ($1,368.11 / sqft )

1209 Westway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420202
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest gulffront estates offering stunning gulf views | lido shores | sarasota | situated within the prestigious enclave of lido shores in sarasota, this exceptional estate seamlessly marr
Active
Details for 901 Ocean Drive, FORT PIERCE, FL 34949
$13,900,000.00

901 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.74 acres
  1. MLSID: O6365417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Vellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Active
Details for 1423 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$13,900,000.00 ($646.75 / sqft )

1423 Hillview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 21492 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686188
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that lives like a resort in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. With 134 feet of water, this nearly 12,000 square foot estate is crafted for laid back luxury and everyday
Active
Details for 1192 Horizon View Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$13,900,000.00 ($1,557.42 / sqft )

1192 Horizon View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8925 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4652708
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brandy Loebker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Gulf Coast Luxury Beachfront Estate with Private Gulf Access and Endless Ocean Views Welcome to one of the Gulf Coasts most private and luxurious beachfront estatesan extraordinary opportun
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,900,000.00 ($2,546.72 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019264
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter into this sprawling 4BR 4.5BA home in the sky on the 23rd floor with ocean views as far as the eye can see. This home features an enclosed kitchen and wall space to display artwork, coffered ce
Active
Details for 258 List Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,900,000.00 ($3,074.54 / sqft )

258 List Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4521 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147850
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This North End Palm Beach Bermuda is the kind of home you instantly relax in. 258 List Road is a Palm Beach Island oasis. Step inside to a sun filled, one story layout where soaring ceilings and elega
Active
Details for 250 Algoma Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,900,000.00 ($2,358.73 / sqft )

250 Algoma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139487
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary estate has been meticulously renovated over the past four years with no detail overlooked. The property features a band new roof, completely rebuilt exterior walls, and all new impa
Active
Details for 660 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR SHORES, FL 33786
$13,850,000.00 ($1,072.65 / sqft )

660 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469775
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare PRIVATE BEACH, oceanfront estate opportunity has emerged for a discerning buyer to own a newly constructed home in the prestigi
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N1701-n180, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$13,850,000.00

2200 Ocean Boulevard N1701-n180 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10550103
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning the top two floors of Auberge Ft Lauderdale, this fully reconfigured two story Grand Penthouse is a rare one of one trophy residence. Private elevator entry on both levels reveals breathtakin
Active
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,795,000.00 ($2,527.48 / sqft )

1333 Flagler Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144326
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Forte on Flager This luxury residence offers open floorplan with 180 degree views, direct water and city view, 3BR 4.5BA residence, east facing primary bedroom w/spa like bathroom with wate
Wade M. Berlin