Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Jupiter Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12850 152nd Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,599,999.00 ($420.55 / sqft )

12850 152nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10938 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11110106
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2025 luxury estate on 2.5 acres in Jupiter Farms. Offering 8,230 sq ft of living space + guest house, 6 bedrooms, 8 full & 2 half baths, and over 10,900 total sq ft under roof. Built with un
Active
Details for 10975 Randolph Siding Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,500,000.00 ($771.47 / sqft )

10975 Randolph Siding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5833 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160779
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 12 ACRE PRIVATE ESTATE offering exceptional luxury and tranquility just minutes from Jupiter's beaches. The custom residence features 5 bedrooms plus office and 3 full baths, overlooking a sere
Active
Details for 17593 Winterhawk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,895,000.00 ($377.24 / sqft )

17593 Winterhawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10325 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141614
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare estate of distinction in the heart of Jupiter Farms 17593 Winterhawk Trail, a 5.07 acre compound built for both luxury living and legacy lifestyle. As you arrive down the private, ga
Active
Details for 18238 128th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,650,000.00 ($127.66 / sqft )

18238 128th Trail N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 28591 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038399
  2. Provided by Morris Williams Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21 Stall + Jupiter Farms Equestrian Estate | Arena + Trainer Apartments. Looking for privacy and acreage in Jupiter Farms where you can live and work with your horses? Presenting a one story single
Active
Details for 16411 Jupiter Farms Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,500,000.00 ($1,400.00 / sqft )

16411 Jupiter Farms Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015773
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10.53 Acre Equestrian & Builder's Opportunity in the Heart of Jupiter Farms. This two parcel estate spans over 10.5 acres zoned AR (Agricultural Residential), ideal for a custom home, equestrian compo
Active
Details for 13613 157th Court N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,475,000.00 ($466.45 / sqft )

13613 157th Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5306 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156929
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional new construction estate offers a refined blend of modern luxury and farmhouse inspired design with an expansive and luxurious Primary Suite overlooking the beautifully landscaped 1.31
Active
Details for 19807 Indiantown Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,300,000.00

19807 Indiantown Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008520
  2. Provided by Zenas Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your imagination is the only limitation. 3 Parcels, just over 17 acres. Over 800 feet of road frontage. Three (3) parcels are included in this listing. Parcels: 00 40 40 33 00 000 7090 (10.09 acres
Active
Details for 16239 121st Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
$2,250,000.00 ($559.98 / sqft )

16239 121st Ter Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014270
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your peaceful retreat in Jupiter Farmsa stunningly remodeled two story home on 1.25 fenced acres. Featuring impact windows and doors on the first floor and detached garage for hurricane prote
Active
Details for 12275 185th Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,999,900.00 ($689.15 / sqft )

12275 185th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008966
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional private estate on a sprawling 2.4 acres in the highly sought after Jupiter Farms community. This completely turnkey, meticulously renovated CBS home offers sophisticated living
Active
Details for 16096 132nd Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,998,000.00 ($363.14 / sqft )

16096 132nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5502 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015074
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS and GRAND Brand New Home on Picture Perfect 1.16 Acre lot, tranquil + fully privacy fenced. This MOVE IN READY Modern ranch home offers over 4,220 Impeccable sq. ft. on one level. Modern C
Wade M. Berlin