Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Kimball Wiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8701 46th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,189,000.00 ($232.59 / sqft )

8701 46th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5112 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539687
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lyle Kastrati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set inside The Preserve at Haile Plantation, this fully renovated luxury estate delivers the kind of space and privacy that rarely surfaces in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods. The
Active
Details for 10226 49th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$849,000.00 ($263.34 / sqft )

10226 49th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538416
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Lisa Fetrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled amidst the tranquil beauty of the Hawkstone Golf Course, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy picturesque views overlooking the 8th and 16th greens. Met
Active
Details for 4964 91st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$829,000.00 ($225.03 / sqft )

4964 91st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540122
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Chessie Flanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly renovated and thoughtfully reimagined, this exceptional Craftsman style residence is nestled in the highly sought after and walkable community of Haile Village Center. Showcasing more than
Active
Details for 5043 91st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$764,000.00 ($208.12 / sqft )

5043 91st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334964
  2. Provided by KANAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brady Kanan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Rental Property! 2/2 Main House rents $3,500/month and 1/1 Apartment Rents $2500/month. Discover this beautifully updated 2025 Charleston style home located in the heart of Haile Village Ce
Active
Details for 6326 90th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$670,000.00 ($169.15 / sqft )

6326 90th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3961 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532228
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Taja Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been searching for a spacious, move in ready home in Gainesville with nearly 3,000 sq ft, a generous backyard, and excellent schools this is the one youve been waiting for. Nestled in the pi
Active
Details for 3811 82nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$590,000.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

3811 82nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535378
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Karina Woodward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Price Improvement** Mid century style meets modern comfort in this Kenwood neighborhood gem. This light filled custom home by Jeffrey Wilde features f
Active
Details for 8963 80th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$549,900.00 ($164.05 / sqft )

8963 80th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540256
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Christine Bohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the southern edge of Willow Oak Plantation, this custom built Tom Hunt home offers a rare combination of privacy, quality craftsmanship, and natural surroundings. Built in 2009 and positi
Active
Details for 8963 80th Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32608
$549,900.00 ($164.05 / sqft )

8963 80th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540256
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9139 47th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$500,000.00

9139 47th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC540335
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Carrie Cason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two adjoining lots sold together as a single homesite, positioned directly along the 12th and 13th fairways of Hawkstone Country Club, offering sweeping golf course views from one of the most coveted
Active
Details for 9139 47th Place, Gainesville, FL 32608
$500,000.00

9139 47th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC540335
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin