Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Kingswood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,070,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )

107 Falling Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435825
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Chantel DiMuzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
Active
Details for 115 Brookover Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
$889,000.00 ($195.56 / sqft )

115 Brookover Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491132
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kyla Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 2022 custom built home from Sabal Homes of Florida, a premium luxury builder that only knows high quality craftsmanship. Rare to find, this home features a four way split f
Active
Details for 291 Mossy River Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$869,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )

291 Mossy River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437844
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rupa Nunamaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 291 mossy river court in brandon, florida, a beautifully upgraded westbay verona floor plan located in the gated community of the sanctuary at john moore road. Built in 2022, this move in r
Active
Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$749,900.00 ($164.16 / sqft )

62 Camelot Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505779
  2. Provided by TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joe Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Active
Details for 3101 Kings Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
$680,000.00 ($222.95 / sqft )

3101 Kings Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495146
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Nora Redding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location & stunning updates!! This 4 bedroom/4 bathroom home has it all! No hoa, no cdd! You must see to appreciate the many top quality upgrades in this versatile tri level home sitting on almost one
Active
Details for 1009 Morfield Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
$625,000.00 ($145.35 / sqft )

1009 Morfield Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494546
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Irakli Sokhadze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home located in Brandon's most exclusive gated communityBellefonte. Featuring a spacious split floor plan and numerous upgrades, this home offers
Active
Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$415,000.00 ($135.09 / sqft )

610 Valle Vista Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676148
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Active
Details for 606 Dali Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$380,000.00 ($147.75 / sqft )

606 Dali Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460894
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Bobby Lambert, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 606 Dali Dr! A fully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home with NO HOA and NO CDD! Freedom to live how you want with no fees holding you back! Central Brandon location in an established neighborhood w
Active
Details for 942 Ridge Haven Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$364,990.00 ($145.30 / sqft )

942 Ridge Haven Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486027
  2. Provided by JOE WALKER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cass McColeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine Ending Every Day With Peaceful Pond Views From Your Own Lanai Welcome home, where comfort, space, and a beautiful water view come together to create the perfect place to call home. From
Active
Details for 1027 Pinegrove Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$339,900.00 ($264.31 / sqft )

1027 Pinegrove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393089
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Southwood Hills Unit neighborhood. The interior features a traditional layout that includes a functional kitchen equipped with gra
Wade M. Berlin