Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$9,060,900.00 ($2,720.17 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024575
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,128,900.00 ($2,502.61 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024570
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Active
Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$5,250,000.00 ($779.63 / sqft )

32206 Grand National Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6734 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4630642
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$5,075,000.00 ($1,421.57 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 445 29th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,400,000.00 ($1,368.58 / sqft )

445 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152750
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for the first time in more than 40 years, this exceptional John Volk designed residence is a rare architectural treasure in the heart of the Old Northwood Historic District, now approaching it
Active
Listing Details for 24905 Sr-70 E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$4,000,000.00

24905 Sr-70 E More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684721
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Mercedes Andrus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MLS Description SR 70 East Vacant Land for Sale 12.27 Acres | High Growth Corridor | Development & Estate Potential Positioned in a rapidly expanding area, this 12.27 acre parcel presents a compelli
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,361,000.00 ($1,037.67 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161083
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13825 Bilsdale Court, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$3,295,000.00 ($651.83 / sqft )

13825 Bilsdale Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5055 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4676962
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Hannah Herrig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Meet the Carson builder curated home in The Estates at TerraNova. It is custom built, designer finished, and set on five acres of open space and quiet privacy. Built by preferred b
Wade M. Berlin