Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Marion Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,849,000.00 ($419.66 / sqft )

6631 Lake Hatchineha Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.17 acres
  1. MLSID: P4938196
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Anita Todd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
Active
Details for 9900 Lake Marion Drive W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$690,000.00 ($155.06 / sqft )

9900 Lake Marion Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400630
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lakefront Pool Home with Private Dock and No HOA! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers breathtaking views of Lake Marion and is packed wi
Active
Details for 8342 Lake Marion Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$569,000.00 ($172.48 / sqft )

8342 Lake Marion Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960400
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Michael Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dream of chasing trophy largemouth bass or filling the cooler with tasty speckled perch? Welcome to 8342 W Lake Marion where you'll experience the beauty of Florida lakefront living on the shores of L
Active
Details for 501 Palermo Boulevard, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$489,000.00 ($135.16 / sqft )

501 Palermo Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378579
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberley Beaudry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED!!! This beautifully refreshed Solivita Verona style home is the kind of place that instantly feels like the one. Best Location in the Community
Active
Details for 857 Sand Sea Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$409,999.00 ($121.05 / sqft )

857 Sand Sea Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493727
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience the allure of the Catalina at Lawson Dunes. Your dream home is heremodern design, tech savvy features, and all the space
Active
Details for 437 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$404,990.00 ($134.01 / sqft )

437 Marion Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405200
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the exceptional Finn plan, a thoughtfully designed two story home that stands out as the only layout offering a convenient first floor Guest Suiteperfect for vi
Active
Details for 41 Spring Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,900.00 ($172.97 / sqft )

41 Spring Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938063
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hope Callihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence in the coveted Spring Pines subdivision of Haines City, Florida where refined living meets serene natural surroundings. Situated on an expansive half acre lot, this
Active
Details for 701 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,000.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

701 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937766
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ferrer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an
Active
Details for 540 Boardwalk Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$390,000.00 ($122.80 / sqft )

540 Boardwalk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365534
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Discover a rare opport
Active
Details for 849 Sand Sea Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$389,999.00 ($135.61 / sqft )

849 Sand Sea Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508398
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lucia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Invite yourself into the Lucia, a two story home with 5
Wade M. Berlin