Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Myrtle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Active
Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$964,900.00 ($244.16 / sqft )

2327 Camp Indianhead Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437277
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amber Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
Active
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499186
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Active
Details for 3678 Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$899,900.00 ($224.98 / sqft )

3678 Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502809
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private waterfront oasisan exceptional home where modern updates meet serene lakefront living. A welcoming foyer entrance sets the tone
Active
Details for 19328 Breynia Dr, LUTZ, FL 33558
$819,900.00 ($99.38 / sqft )

19328 Breynia Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486230
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Urvi Parmar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5000 seller concession towards buyer's closing cost!! Welcome to the beautiful corner lot pool home offering elevated design, expansive living, and seamless entertaining in Long Lake Ranch. Featuring
Active
Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$799,900.00 ($191.00 / sqft )

3433 Leaf Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501630
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated savanna of plantation palms in land o lakes, florida. Nestled within a secure gated enclave, this completely renovated home sits proudly on a
Active
Details for 20140 County Line Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$795,000.00 ($185.66 / sqft )

20140 County Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492501
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Audrey Walter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in the prestigious holly lake estates neighborhood in lutz. Back on the market with a major value improvement, now offered at $795,000. Sellers are will
Active
Details for 3629 Whistling Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$749,900.00 ($194.93 / sqft )

3629 Whistling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488265
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Stacy Gervais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the exclusive Swan Lake community, a private neighborhood of only 55 homes, this property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy lake living in the h
Active
Details for 1030 Rowland Pickert Lane, LUTZ, FL 33548
$650,900.00 ($186.18 / sqft )

1030 Rowland Pickert Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450545
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maite Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! Light and bright well maintained single level home in the gated community of Pickert Estates on half acre lot. Open floorplan with living room, formal dining room, and spacio
Active
Details for 19779 Morsani Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$649,000.00 ($167.66 / sqft )

19779 Morsani Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3871 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884160
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jose' Pabon'
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With Nearly 3,000 Sq Ft + Price Improvement + Rare 5.125 Interest Rate Opportunity + Home Warranty! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private den and oversized bonus room n
Wade M. Berlin