Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12052 101st Court Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,100,000.00 ($208.53 / sqft )

12052 101st Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5275 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715526
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
  3. Contact Bre Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside a luxury boutique, horse friendly gated community, this just under 4 acre property offers a truly special lifestyle with private boat ramp and dock access to Smith Lake. Built in 2024, t
Active
Details for 1009 18th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$585,000.00 ($185.01 / sqft )

1009 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027694
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a private slice of paradise on just under 2 acres in Belle Glade. Homes with this much land, space, and major upgrades rarely hit the market. Featuring over 3,0
Active
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
$550,000.00 ($427.02 / sqft )

55 Corkscrew Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021869
  2. Provided by Congleton Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Active
Details for 295 Locust Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
$539,000.00 ($132.43 / sqft )

295 Locust Pass More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.86 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719528
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Liz Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller, bring an offer! Nestled amongst open fields and mature oaks on 7.8 private acres in Southeast Marion County, this charming property pr
Active
Details for 955 4th St Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$439,999.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

955 4th St Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3,000 total square feet on a large corner lot in one of the area's most peaceful and family friendly neighborhoods. Features include a
Active
Details for 113 Dabou Loop, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$395,500.00 ($180.18 / sqft )

113 Dabou Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162162
  2. Provided by E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Active
Details for 10058 105th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$370,000.00 ($131.11 / sqft )

10058 105th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722758
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
Active
Details for 603 10th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$348,500.00 ($217.95 / sqft )

603 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157722
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Active
Details for 848 3rd Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$340,000.00 ($204.33 / sqft )

848 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000504
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very well maintained home ready for immediate sale! Recent updates include tastefully renovated bathroom and an updated kitchen, along with new interior doors and elegant crown molding that add style
Active
Details for 601 Canal St Street N, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$330,000.00 ($76.58 / sqft )

601 Canal St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020319
  2. Provided by Congleton Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin