Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Land O\' Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$10,000,000.00

0 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 179.25 acres
  1. MLSID: W7867206
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Active
Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100,000.00

22839 Bungalow Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 23.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8390406
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Paula Kriss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 23+ Acre Multi Parcel Investment Opportunity 4 Residences + Development Land in Growing Land O Lakes, Florida. A truly rare opportunity to acquire 23+ acres of versatile land in Pasco County, compri
Active
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900,000.00

5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to create something truly extraordinary on the shores of beautiful Lake Thomas in Land O Lakes. Spanning nearly 20 acres with approximately 500 feet of lake frontage, this
Active
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,875,000.00 ($876.99 / sqft )

14765 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419309
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
Active
Details for 8989 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,850,000.00

8989 Ehren Cutoff More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8415722
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Erin Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is a beautiful 10 acre parcel with versatile A R zoning. (Zoning guidelines are attached to this listing). At one time it was a citrus farm which has now been cleared and ready for redev
Active
Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,624,900.00 ($275.69 / sqft )

11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379869
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,400,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

21246 Quiet Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
Active
Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,250,000.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

21430 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497463
  2. Provided by HAUZMART REALTY
  3. Contact Ivan Tello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
Active
Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,150,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

21227 Sky Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497984
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
Wade M. Berlin