Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Legacy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8340 35th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$2,300,000.00

8340 35th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.43 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714003
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Billy Rodgers, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice property close to Hwy 200. Mostly pasture would be great for subdivision. It used to be a dog farm with dog runs. Along the road is 5ft chain link fence.
Active
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$899,000.00 ($138.97 / sqft )

10009 Valley Rose Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394082
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Active
Details for 11450 Fangorn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$895,000.00 ($229.66 / sqft )

11450 Fangorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3897 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6377245
  2. Provided by KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Rick Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Active
Details for 1729 Buckhorn Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$785,000.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

1729 Buckhorn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403515
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Chanmarlie Lim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Active
Details for 10013 Armando Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$699,900.00 ($167.64 / sqft )

10013 Armando Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4175 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374529
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shaun Rourke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Listed below appraised value prior to the new roof! Youve found the home that truly checks every box. Space, style, privacy, and location, nestled within the highly sought after Tierra Bella community
Active
Details for 6952 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$689,990.00 ($304.23 / sqft )

6952 Rosy Sky Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501192
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ady or Adibe Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
Active
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$639,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )

10638 Arbor View Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395016
  2. Provided by MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Le
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Active
Details for 8205 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$630,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

8205 Bayliss Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380577
  2. Provided by RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  3. Contact Evelyn Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this two story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathroom located on a premium corner lot in a quiet cul de sac offering privacy and tranquility. This spacious open concept layout offers abund
Active
Details for 466 Pepin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$619,000.00 ($144.39 / sqft )

466 Pepin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404374
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Cirillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRESERVE VIEW, POOL HOME. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 3,400 square feet of living space on a picturesque conservation lot within the gated community of Lake Kehoe Prese
Active
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$615,000.00 ($160.70 / sqft )

10954 High Bush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376988
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Wade M. Berlin