Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Leto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8308 Beasley Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$789,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

8308 Beasley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469684
  2. Provided by TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location location. Pat acre property with lots of room to grow. Extra large bedroom, which are not common. Large great room with towering ceiling including fireplace, two ceilings and skyligh
Active
Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$710,000.00 ($262.96 / sqft )

4353 Fontanarosa Village Court Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489079
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Model Valeria | Live/Work Townhome in Fontanarosa Village By DANVA CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Unit #4353, a residence within Fontanarosa Village, offering enhanced privacy, abundant natural light, and
Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$680,000.00 ($185.08 / sqft )

6124 Lynn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141982
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$650,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7403 Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485769
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
Active
Details for 7608 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$639,000.00 ($247.77 / sqft )

7608 Barry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489473
  2. Provided by SANDYRAE REALTY
  3. Contact Sandy Streit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 4 bedroom/2.5 bath pool home in Pat Acres. Home sits on large 1/2 acre lot. Updated kitchen with new quartz counter tops and all new baths. Kitchen opens to family room and breakfast nook with
Active
Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$630,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8459 Modano Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490218
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Model Valentina Townhouse #8459 in the private, gated community of Fontanarosa Village, where modern design meets comfort, convenience, and an elevated urban lifestyle. This impressive 3 s
Active
Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$600,000.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

7018 Oakview Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491640
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheryl Gomes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
Active
Details for 7008 Mintwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$599,000.00 ($242.22 / sqft )

7008 Mintwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476661
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Income Producing Home in Tampa Live Comfortably While Generating Revenue! Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment in this beautifully maintained 7 bedroom, 3 bathroom prop
Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$585,000.00 ($322.85 / sqft )

7810 Cameron Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mia Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult
Active
Details for 8331 Pocahontas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$579,900.00 ($182.07 / sqft )

8331 Pocahontas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502727
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Breisy Loforte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home!!! This beautiful renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has everything youve been looking for and best of all, NO HOA. Enjoy an open concept layout with cathedral ceilings tha
Wade M. Berlin