Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Liberty (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5361 30th Court, Margate, FL 33063
$615,000.00 ($234.73 / sqft )

5361 30th Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008161
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise! This tranquil 3 bed 2 1/2 bath home with a pool invites you to enjoy all the best features of home ownership. No HOA, no problem, create the lifestyle you deserve & add value wher
Active
Details for 5131 6th Court, Margate, FL 33068
$559,999.00 ($278.05 / sqft )

5131 6th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008489
  2. Provided by Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. freshly painted, ready to move in. New roof replace in 2024
Active
Details for 5429 27th Court, Margate, FL 33063
$490,000.00 ($241.62 / sqft )

5429 27th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008602
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 4 Bedroom Corner Unit One of Broward's Best Priced Newer Townhomes! Why settle for 3 bedrooms when you can have 4 for under $500k? Built in 2018, this modern "Polaris" model in gated Horizon at
Active
Details for 2646 Dahoon Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$479,900.00 ($214.82 / sqft )

2646 Dahoon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013162
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle in this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Coconut Creek. Nestled in Tamarind Village at The Township, this residence is part of a desirable
Active
Details for 621 56th Avenue, Margate, FL 33068
$475,000.00 ($295.03 / sqft )

621 56th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026608
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding Single Family Home in a great Margate Florida area. This home is Upgrade throughout. 2 additional bedroom totaling 5+ bedrooms. Close to all the major highways. Only about 20 minutes from
Active
Details for 5454 27 Street 5454, Margate, FL 33063
$468,000.00

5454 27 Street 5454 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10490202
  2. Provided by Aslan Real Estate Solutions
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new townhome in desirable margate gated harizon at celebration point community. Walking distance from the hospital, minutes from the promenade, casino and highways (sawgrass and fl turnpike).
Active
Details for 5438 27th Street, Margate, FL 33063
$463,999.00 ($239.79 / sqft )

5438 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158768
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained two story townhome in the heart of Margate, minutes from highly sought after attractions. Home built in 2019! Offers a bright and open layout with comfortable and large living s
Active
Details for 2531 Blue Sage Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$449,000.00

2531 Blue Sage Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10517752
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Must See*Special Home is actually Move In Ready* Sellers have updated every surface w/high end finishes*Gorgeous 48 x48 marble Porcelain Tile throughout home*No popcorn ceilings*Roof 5 years*AC 10 Y
Active
Details for 705 Banks Road, Margate, FL 33063
$389,900.00 ($313.93 / sqft )

705 Banks Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006143
  2. Provided by Merit Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning townhouse nestled in a highly sought after Margate community, with lake views from the main living areas. The open concept kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and
Active
Details for 3001 48th Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$379,000.00 ($225.60 / sqft )

3001 48th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024459
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit in desirable Coconut Creek, offering extra privacy and a spacious side yard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or simply relaxing. This move in ready home has been wel
Wade M. Berlin