Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Liberty Park (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3179 Hoylake Road, Wellington, FL 33467
$695,000.00 ($174.45 / sqft )

3179 Hoylake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027073
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on a prime lot with serene golf course views. This inviting residence features an open living area with natural light, wood and tile flooring, and a well appointe
Active
Details for 3099 Medinah Circle E, Greenacres, FL 33467
$650,000.00 ($295.46 / sqft )

3099 Medinah Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017824
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within a sought after golf community, this charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of freedom, space, and lifestyle without the restrictions of an HOA. A circular driv
Active
Details for 200 Trails End, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$625,000.00 ($228.44 / sqft )

200 Trails End Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169324
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Multigenerational Pool Home with No Rear Neighbors and Stunning Florida Sunset Views. This 4 Bed, 3 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home Features a Contemporary Kitchen with a Massive Island Perfect for
Active
Details for 7328 Saint Andrews Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$625,000.00

7328 Saint Andrews Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552724
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home that blends timeless charm with modern upgrades. 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Palm Beach National Golf Estates. A tru
Active
Details for 2538 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$620,000.00 ($226.03 / sqft )

2538 Egret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2743 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025236
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2525 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$610,000.00 ($243.42 / sqft )

2525 Egret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2506 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006169
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled Lakefront home with a beautiful swimming pool offering a clean, modern feel throughout. The open floor plan features a redesigned kitchen, updated bathrooms, and an expanded laund
Active
Details for 7620 Saint Andrews Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$598,000.00 ($236.46 / sqft )

7620 Saint Andrews Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161948
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3/2 home boasting 2350+ square feet under air with beautiful full size screened in pool surrounded by a huge patio perfect for entertaining all year round and zoned for excellent schools. Lo
Active
Details for 150 Harbor Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$555,555.00 ($212.29 / sqft )

150 Harbor Lake Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025280
  2. Provided by Home Made Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED 3/2 Single Family LAKE HOUSE in the coveted Riverbridge Community with stunning water views all around. Roof was recently replaced in 2021 (With double wraps), and FULL hurricane shutt
Active
Details for 2534 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
$550,000.00 ($163.98 / sqft )

2534 Egret Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3354 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006013
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after River Bridge community. This beautifully maintained residence features soaring high ceilings and an ope
Active
Details for 3151 Pinehurst Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$545,000.00 ($234.51 / sqft )

3151 Pinehurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018559
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great neighborhood and no HOA! This home sits on a 1/3 of an acre corner lot. Offers two separate driveways plus a 1 car garage. Can park 8+ cars. Home is in need of updates and priced below marke
Wade M. Berlin