Active
Property Photos
7328 Saint Andrews Road
  1. Image 1 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  2. Image 1 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  3. Image 2 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  4. Image 2 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  5. Image 3 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  6. Image 3 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  7. Image 4 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  8. Image 4 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  9. Image 5 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  10. Image 5 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  11. Image 6 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  12. Image 6 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  13. Image 7 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  14. Image 7 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  15. Image 8 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  16. Image 8 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  17. Image 9 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  18. Image 9 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  19. Image 10 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  20. Image 10 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  21. Image 11 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  22. Image 11 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  23. Image 12 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  24. Image 12 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  25. Image 13 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  26. Image 13 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  27. Image 14 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  28. Image 14 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  29. Image 15 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  30. Image 15 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  31. Image 16 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  32. Image 16 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  33. Image 17 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  34. Image 17 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  35. Image 18 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  36. Image 19 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  37. Image 20 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  38. Image 21 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  39. Image 22 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  40. Image 23 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  41. Image 24 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  42. Image 25 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  43. Image 26 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  44. Image 27 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  45. Image 28 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  46. Image 29 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  47. Image 30 For 7328 Saint Andrews Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $625,000

Address: 7328 Saint Andrews Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Welcome to this beautifully updated home that blends timeless charm with modern upgrades. 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Palm Beach National Golf Estates. A true hidden treasure with NO HOA and NO membership fees. Spacious home offers a new roof, a completely updated kitchen featuring new stainless steel appliances, new flooring, abundant cabinetry, and a large walk in pantry. The open, light and bright design fills the home with natural light and creates a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. Split bedroom floor plan provides privacy while maintaining excellent flow for entertaining. Large sunroom and screen enclosure offer versatile living space perfect for relaxing or hosting guests year round.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10552724 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7328 Saint Andrews Road
  • Viewed: 132
  • Price: $625,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • School Elementary: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Three Way Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PB NATIONAL GOLF & CNTRY CLUB EST 2, LOT 267
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424421010002670
  • Views: 132
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6042 Branchwood Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$690,000.00

6042 Branchwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in a family friendly, gated community, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home epitomizes luxurious living. The grand living room, with its vaulted ceilings and elegant plantation window trea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10529688
  2. Provided by Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3179 Hoylake Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,000.00

3179 Hoylake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on a prime lot with serene golf course views. This inviting residence features an open living area with natural light, wood and tile flooring, and a well appointe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10541779
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$717,777.00

8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

The WOW Factor! This enormous lot is set on a cul de sac with its own charming gazebo. The property offers a backyard that feels like a private garden estate with serene lake views. Built in 2007 the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543083
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6602 Geneva Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$639,000.00

6602 Geneva Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Large 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath in Lake Charleston area. Newly installed tile throughout the house, new LED lights and several new chandeliers have been tastefully installed. Separate dinning and living ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544173
  2. Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7191 Copperfield Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$625,000.00 ($152.25 / sqft )

7191 Copperfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner property in the highly sought after Smith Farm Community. This spacious home offers a desirable open layout with abundant natural light and stunning lake

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4105 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546864
  2. Provided by High Equity Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7549 Thornlee Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$620,000.00 ($263.61 / sqft )

7549 Thornlee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful one story family home located in Lake Worth, West Palm Beach, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and comfortable living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, this mo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548881
  2. Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7373 Via Leonardo, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$615,000.00 ($212.73 / sqft )

7373 Via Leonardo Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this impeccably maintained single story home featuring a spacious split floor plan designed for comfort and functionality. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the extended paver patio in the ful

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144124
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8599 Cypress Springs Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,000.00 ($239.94 / sqft )

8599 Cypress Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your forever home! Very well maintained, two story family home with 4BR 3.5 and a private pool in a secure, gated community. Open concept and inviting entertainment spaces with lots of ch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147252
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7187 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$724,900.00 ($254.71 / sqft )

7187 Claudelle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2846 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157387
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9961 Via Amati, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$645,000.00 ($204.11 / sqft )

9961 Via Amati Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer home in the community! 4 BR, 3 BA home has been immaculately maintained by original owner. As you enter the home take note of the front doors which have been customized to include etched glass i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159136
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin