Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Loughman Oaks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Blue Jay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$4,665,000.00

Blue Jay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.49 acres
  1. MLSID: G5112274
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Laura Halbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning an impressive 25.49 acres, this expansive parcel offers endless potential for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life. With a retention pond already in
Active
Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,300,000.00

5534 Us Highway 17 92 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.83 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373430
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mohamed Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
Active
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,150,000.00 ($155.57 / sqft )

1758 Oak Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404713
  2. Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Gennifer Pickering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impressive 13 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after Villatel Village at Solterra Resort. Offering 6,542 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space,
Active
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
$1,150,000.00 ($155.57 / sqft )

1758 Oak Blossom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404713
  2. Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 521 Chelsea Avenue, Davenport, FL 33837
$999,900.00 ($163.01 / sqft )

521 Chelsea Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6134 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961827
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Providence in Davenport, Florida. With an impressive 6,134 square feet under roof
Active
Details for State Road 532, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$835,000.00

State Road 532 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.53 acres
  1. MLSID: G5112272
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Laura Halbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4.53 acre parcel in Davenport offers the ideal setting for your next development opportunity! With mostly high and dry land and a highly desirable location backing up to an established neighborho
Active
Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$747,000.00 ($189.59 / sqft )

7204 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394455
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Christiane Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout
Active
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$695,000.00 ($193.81 / sqft )

5168 Oakbourne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3586 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656210
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Pandzic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Active
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$669,900.00 ($133.47 / sqft )

2081 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5019 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142945
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Eve Metlis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Active
Details for 4209 Oakview Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$655,000.00 ($201.97 / sqft )

4209 Oakview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149584
  2. Provided by FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eugene Petriella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream vacation retreat located in the prestigious guard gated community of solterra resort in davenport. Just a short drive from walt disney world resort, universal orlando resort, and
Wade M. Berlin