Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Louise S Mcinnis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5155 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$11,300,000.00

5155 State Road 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 216.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4943162
  2. Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Robert Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available for sale, a dramatically large citrus farm with no wetlands, minimal clearing costs and easy access. Conveniently located near Walmart, Publix, Lowes and a variety of restaurants, church
Active
Details for 5268 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$1,750,000.00 ($461.01 / sqft )

5268 State Road 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3796 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.73 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948487
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an amazing property with the most amazing Sunsets overlooking magnificent Lake Dias. This is a great fishing, and water sports lake. This rar
Active
Details for 1898 Blackwelder Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$1,099,900.00 ($338.22 / sqft )

1898 Blackwelder Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404259
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Larry Ataide
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind; This true Oasis on almost ten acres is ready for all livestock lovers; This tucked away ranch feature a beautiful Spanish clay tile roofing totally redone few years ago. As walk in, you
Active
Details for 6197 Lake Winona Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$949,900.00 ($206.46 / sqft )

6197 Lake Winona Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4601 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947408
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Bee Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be impressed by this custom built lakefront retreat set on 5 oak studded acres with peaceful views across private Lake Clifton. With 3,364 square feet of heated living space, this home offe
Active
Details for 1403 Blackwelder Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$899,000.00 ($388.67 / sqft )

1403 Blackwelder Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2313 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948610
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of Volusia Counties Most Pristine Lakes. Lake Winona and its Crystal Clear Waters offer all that Lake Front Living can. Enjoy waterskiing, fishing, boating, sailing, paddle boarding and
Active
Details for 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
$821,000.00 ($173.79 / sqft )

1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4724 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317906
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, a private custom built retreat tucked away on 2.5 acres in the desirable Glenwood Oaks community, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017, this mode
Active
Details for 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, DeLand, FL 32720
$821,000.00 ($173.79 / sqft )

1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4724 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225568
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3801 Arborvitae Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$279,900.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

3801 Arborvitae Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389600
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the beautiful Amelia plan by LGI Homes in the gated community of Berrys Ridge. This well designed one story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full
Active
Details for 4849 Grand Avenue, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$269,000.00 ($26.90 / sqft )

4849 Grand Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947842
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lindsey Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in De Leon Springs. This duplex located at 4849 Grand Ave offers strong income potential and flexibility for both investors and owner occupants. Whether you are lookin
Active
Details for 6029 Us Highway 17, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
$250,000.00

6029 Us Highway 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.32 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948304
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Elvira Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, versatility, and country living at 6029 US Highway 17 in DeLeon Springs! This beautifully cleared 3.32 acre property is ready for your visionwhether youre looking
Wade M. Berlin