Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lovell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10657 Marconi Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$989,000.00 ($238.37 / sqft )

10657 Marconi Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401468
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lissette Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional residence, features a DETACHED two car garage with a PRIVATE ONE BEDROOM, ONE BATHROOM APARTMENT above adding and additional sq ft, pe
Active
Details for 2524 Blue Lake Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
$560,000.00 ($243.48 / sqft )

2524 Blue Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375916
  2. Provided by POP REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Erica Sindlinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a fully renovated pool home with no hoa on a large lot in central florida? This is it. Situated on nearly acre, this move in ready 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 1120 Sheeler Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
$499,900.00 ($189.07 / sqft )

1120 Sheeler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6292079
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale Unique 4 Bedroom Home on Over an Acre! No HOA! Looking for space, privacy, and a great location? This one of a kind property has it all! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sitting
Active
Details for 33 7th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$395,000.00 ($45.68 / sqft )

33 7th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8648 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311314
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcela Lessa Fischer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one half bathroom and a two car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring upgraded quartz countertops and brand
Active
Details for 0 Sand Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
$330,000.00

0 Sand Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6346601
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mara Brasil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW IS THE TIME TO BUILD! Excellent opportunity in Apopka, FL. This large and fully cleared lot, with approximately 0.78 acres (3,180 m), is located on a quiet street and surrounded by an established
Active
Details for 1412 Lakecrest Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$315,000.00 ($165.35 / sqft )

1412 Lakecrest Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400958
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Updated in all the right ways, this single story block home in the northcrest community of apopka delivers a host of improvements and a blan
Wade M. Berlin