Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$5,000,000.00 ($505.92 / sqft )

216 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9883 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507411
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Beismery Rouco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary gated lakefront estate situated on nearly 9 private acres on ski sized Lake Brant. This one of a kind Mediterranean inspired waterfront compound offers unmatched privacy, breathtaking wa
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Active
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,190,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )

1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400226
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Active
Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )

1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417071
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home combine this level of space, privacy, and versatility1213 Merry Water Drive delivers an extraordinary multigenerational floorplan with 6 bedrooms, expansive entertaining spaces, and
Active
Details for 215 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,800,000.00

215 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503793
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Bradley Goldfinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore the unique potential of this sizable property at 215 Lake Brant Dr. Located in a quiet, scenic neighborhood, this oversized parcel offers more than 4 acres of land along with 295 feet of lake
Active
Details for 2202 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,795,000.00 ($241.49 / sqft )

2202 Newberger Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7433 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412647
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction completed in 2025. Gated custom luxury estate on over 2 acres with lake views. Located along scenic Newberger Road one of Lutz's most desirable corridors and adjacent to the gated c
Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,500,000.00

101 Lake Hobbs Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8316700
  2. Provided by DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  3. Contact Marty Domres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Active
Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,270,000.00 ($284.37 / sqft )

18460 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470931
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Wade M. Berlin