Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Madeira Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11460 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,499,000.00 ($456.31 / sqft )

11460 7th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492820
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
Active
Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$3,299,000.00 ($886.35 / sqft )

352 145th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884617
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Active
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,799,000.00 ($688.22 / sqft )

17161 2nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473321
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Active
Details for 249 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,785,000.00 ($850.00 / sqft )

249 Boca Ciega Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402270
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Petie Bilyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property is approximately 9,587 square feet of deep hurricane sheltered waterfront. The lot currently has three small cottages across two lots that must remain in place to secure the grandfathere
Active
Details for 7985 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,349,000.00 ($448.62 / sqft )

7985 4th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475323
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Unique opportunity to own a beautiful waterfront oasis on a spectacular "point" lot with 160 Ft of seawall. The location at the end of a cul de sac with stunning sunsets and
Active
Details for 7984 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,249,000.00 ($683.26 / sqft )

7984 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493374
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Waterfront Oasis in Prime Waterfront Community Location Bayway Isles Nestled on 75 feet of pristine waterfront, this gorgeously designed, open and airy retreat invites you to experience th
Active
Details for 7600 Bayshore Drive 703a, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,175,000.00 ($778.15 / sqft )

7600 Bayshore Drive 703a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461088
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Always Wanted to live on the Beach? Stunning Seventh Floor Condo at Coveted Mansions by the Sea Sunset Beach Experience coastal beach living at its finest with this beautifully appointed seventh floo
Active
Details for 20204 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,150,000.00 ($858.21 / sqft )

20204 Gulf Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493043
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Giulia Nota
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled beachfront condo in Indian Shores ideally positioned between the Gulf and the Intracoastal Waterway, offering direct beach access, water views, and strong sho
Active
Details for 645 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$950,000.00

645 Normandy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8477276
  2. Provided by EMBASSY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jeannie Merrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters Dream! 118+ Waterfront Paradise on one and one half Lots! Wake up dolphins and plentiful marine life swimming by. Live the ultimate Florida Lifestyle! This rare 9,880 sq. ft. property offers a
Active
Details for 645 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$950,000.00 ($629.14 / sqft )

645 Normandy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476229
  2. Provided by EMBASSY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jeannie Merrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters Dream! 118+ Waterfront Paradise on one and one half lots. Wake up to dolphins and plentiful marine life swimming by and live the ultimate Florida lifestyle! This rare 9,880 sq. ft. property o
Wade M. Berlin