Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$16,750,000.00 ($1,259.02 / sqft )

104 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13304 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674426
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Active
Details for 811 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$10,950,000.00 ($1,603.69 / sqft )

811 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6828 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684895
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jessica Batten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the most extraordinary waterfront settings on the coveted North End of Anna Maria Island, just moments from the world renowned shores of Bean Point. Set on over an acre of Gulf front
Active
Details for 801 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$9,850,000.00 ($1,246.52 / sqft )

801 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676858
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Becky Sirigotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising gracefully on the sugar white sands of Bean Point, The Golden Dolphin is a timeless Gulf front residence that blends enduring craftsmanship with inspired artistry. Thoughtfully curated and offe
Active
Details for 9403 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$8,000,000.00 ($1,022.89 / sqft )

9403 Gulf Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633389
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gregg Bayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom beachfront property offers 3,983 sq ft of heated interior space and comes FULLY FURNISHED with luxurious details throughout. The home boasts an open concept layou
Active
Details for 107 Tuna Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,750,000.00 ($964.53 / sqft )

107 Tuna Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8035 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686563
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact John Forberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction on an oversized corner lot along Anna Maria Islands North End, just 50 feet from sugar white sand beaches and the turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico, this th
Active
Details for 513 Villa Rosa Way, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$7,500,000.00 ($1,207.54 / sqft )

513 Villa Rosa Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6211 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680603
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Dunn, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home of this architectural distinction and waterfront presence become available on Anna Maria Island. Tucked within the private residential enclave of Villa Rosa, this custom built coast
Active
Details for 635 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$7,485,000.00 ($935.16 / sqft )

635 Key Royale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8004 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687421
  2. Provided by ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  3. Contact Ryan Sheck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bayfront Key Royale home is ideally situated on the southern side of Key Royale, offering a more protected setting away from the north wind and enhancing year round outdoor enjoyment. Truly a Wo
Active
Details for 659 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$7,350,000.00 ($649.24 / sqft )

659 Key Royale Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11321 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665652
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Quinn, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Looking to build BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION with FULL BAY VIEWS in the fabulous Key Royale boating and golfing community? This 15,000 sq. ft lot has been fully cleared and i
Active
Details for 9407 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$6,950,000.00 ($833.93 / sqft )

9407 Gulf Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8334 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691620
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gregg Bayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on picturesque Anna Maria Island, this exceptional 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom coastal retreat offers 4,244 sq ft of heated living space with luxurious amenities throughout. The open concept inter
Active
Details for 95 52nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$6,900,000.00 ($1,307.56 / sqft )

95 52nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5277 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680380
  2. Provided by DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  3. Contact Reid Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Views abound in this exquisite beachfront retreat in the heart of Anna Maria Island. This 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath Coastal West Indiesinspired residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, including custo
Wade M. Berlin