Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,450,000.00 ($404.29 / sqft )

7336 Sisken Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024359
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Active
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($280.15 / sqft )

6025 Indian Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008865
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Active
Details for 7453 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$799,999.00 ($218.76 / sqft )

7453 Via Luria Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013102
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, updated 2 story home in desirable gated community of Isola Bella! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath has 2,680 sq ft under air w/ high ceilings, fresh interior paint & accent stone walls. Enjoy an ope
Active
Details for 5278 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$799,000.00 ($218.31 / sqft )

5278 Indianwood Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007079
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home, perfectly located on a cul de sac and and situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot. This property is designed for both comfort
Active
Details for 5696 Muirfield Village Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$785,000.00 ($263.69 / sqft )

5696 Muirfield Village Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2977 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158774
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the highly sought after, non membership golf community of Winston Trails, boasting 11.3'' ceilings, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a perfect blend of style, c
Active
Details for 6263 Shadow Tree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$778,000.00 ($196.17 / sqft )

6263 Shadow Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022543
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home qualifies for a Lender specific $10k Buyer Credit! Welcome to Shadow Tree Lane nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the the highly desirable community, Shadow Creek, of Winston Trail
Active
Details for 5260 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$776,000.00 ($259.79 / sqft )

5260 Indianwood Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157141
  2. Provided by Costa Mar International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private screened in pool and spacious outdoor living area, perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This well maintained property includes
Active
Details for 7720 Forestay Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$775,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

7720 Forestay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005520
  2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated property located in the desirable community of Lake Charleston. The home features a number of upgrades such as hurricane rated windows, a whole home water fil
Active
Details for 5947 Bay Hill Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$749,000.00 ($222.59 / sqft )

5947 Bay Hill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166749
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare extended Sydney model located in the only separately gated section of Winston Trails beautifully updated and truly move in ready! Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and exterior paint (2021
Active
Details for 8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$717,777.00

8605 Vintage Reserve Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543083
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The WOW Factor! This enormous lot is set on a cul de sac with its own charming gazebo. The property offers a backyard that feels like a private garden estate with serene lake views. Built in 2007 the
Wade M. Berlin