Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mariposa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,000,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

10251 Ocean Drive H1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006106
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising from one of the most coveted stretches of Florida's Treasure Coast, these newly constructed luxury waterfront residences introduce a rare opportunity to own brand new construction on Hutchinson
Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,000,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

10251 Ocean Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006104
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,700,000.00 ($386.36 / sqft )

10251 Ocean Drive F2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006107
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,700,000.00 ($386.36 / sqft )

10251 Ocean Drive F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002595
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive G2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,650,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

10251 Ocean Drive G2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006112
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1199 Puritan Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$629,000.00 ($141.29 / sqft )

1199 Puritan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012488
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a modern masterpiece where luxury and design unite in perfect harmony. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and over 2,400 sq ft of living area. From the moment you arrive, the
Active
Details for 12000 Conklin Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$599,000.00 ($318.96 / sqft )

12000 Conklin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016523
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private, secluded setting overlooking the intracoastal with serene water views, beautiful sunrises, and steady coastal breezes. This three story property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on nearly
Active
Details for 1662 North Blackwell Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$578,950.00 ($172.36 / sqft )

1662 North Blackwell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3359 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023139
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Traditional 4BR/3BA Home + Flex Room | 3 Car Garage | Chef's Kitchen | Tiled Throughout | Hot Tub Spa | Fully Fenced Yard | Boat/RV Parking | Sandhill Crossing | Come see where you could be liv
Active
Details for 6148 Gaylord Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$530,000.00 ($184.16 / sqft )

6148 Gaylord Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016572
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate tropical lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Torino area of Port St. Lucie. Designed for both relaxation and e
Active
Details for 2372 Maslan Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$479,000.00 ($207.72 / sqft )

2372 Maslan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014003
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern elegance with this Newest Construction. From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by a recently upgraded driveway showcasing sophisticated stone pavers that extend to the home's fac
Wade M. Berlin