Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Martinez
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10101 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$5,995,000.00

10101 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.44 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480407
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated equestrian 12+ acre lakefront parcel with new barn and new 5,468 ac 9 car + rv storage garage. This is now a combined parcel (previously 10103 and 10101 tarpon springs rd) with over $2. 5m in im
Active
Details for 19214 Rashmika Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$5,499,000.00 ($590.59 / sqft )

19214 Rashmika Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9311 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8382356
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Darsh model at Odessa Preserve embodies a seamless fusion of contemporary elegance and functional design, tailored for discerning homeowners seeking luxury, practicality and se
Active
Details for 19207 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,999,000.00 ($548.08 / sqft )

19207 Gunn Highway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9121 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8382396
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. In the gated community of Odessa Preserve, The Milan delivers over 9,000 square feet of refined indoor outdoor living across two levels. With two primary suites and expansive commo
Active
Details for 12913 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,300,000.00 ($387.96 / sqft )

12913 Gunn Highway New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8506 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417693
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience refined, single story living in The Moksha, a striking contemporary architectural residence in the gated Odessa Preserve. This property is tailored for those who value c
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Active
Details for 18901 Lakes Edge Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,425,000.00 ($314.40 / sqft )

18901 Lakes Edge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7713 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468383
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gail Bernucca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the exclusive, guard gated community of Stillwater, this custom built Jay Fechtel estate is a rare offering that blends refined luxury, privacy, and resort style living. Enjoy Florida livin
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Active
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,029,000.00 ($300.68 / sqft )

1501 Amarone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura De Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Luxury Living at its finest, featuring elegant design and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enter through the charming courtyard where youll find a private one bedroom, one bath guest suite
Active
Details for Lutz Lake Fern Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,800,000.00

Lutz Lake Fern Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487198
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.91 acres of prime vacant land in the highly desirable Odessa area, positioned at the signalized intersection of Gunn Highway and Lutz Lake Fern Roadan established high traffic corridor with excellen
Active
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,799,990.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

18701 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10402 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Wade M. Berlin