Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mcintosh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4509 Brooksdale Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$2,200.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

4509 Brooksdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692926
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Craig Hollingsworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 3BR/2BA home in the sought after Sarasota Springs neighborhood. Featuring a functional split floor plan perfect for families, this home offers a cozy wood burning
Active
Details for 6433 Baytown Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,200.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

6433 Baytown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690022
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Pamela Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, Gated Neighborhood with a heated community pool and cabana! Located in the prime area of Sarasota. This townhome was built in 2016 and has stainless steel appliances. It is a two leve
Active
Details for 1420 Lakefront Drive 7213, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1420 Lakefront Drive 7213 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4638377
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Angelic Tassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Row Waterside in Lakewood Ranch is a rental community located in Sarasota County. These spacious studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments and two and three bedroom townhouses, are full of the
Active
Details for 1420 Lakefront Drive 7403, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,855.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

1420 Lakefront Drive 7403 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4638374
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Angelic Tassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1420 Lakefront Drive 3319, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,742.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1420 Lakefront Drive 3319 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4638375
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Angelic Tassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1420 Lakefront Drive St-1206, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,610.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

1420 Lakefront Drive St-1206 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 604 sqft
  3. Approx. 10.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4638373
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Angelic Tassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin