Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mclane
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 914 North Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$534,000.00 ($261.89 / sqft )

914 North Bay Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486281
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Marlene Loehlein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile loft located in highly sought after South Seminole Heightsjust minutes from I 275, Downtown Tampa, Armature Works,
Active
Details for 1615 Dawnridge Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
$525,000.00 ($183.63 / sqft )

1615 Dawnridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Lauren Westfall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully updated pool home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,099 sq ft of spacious, open living with a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The outdoor space rea
Active
Details for 1303 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$500,000.00 ($226.35 / sqft )

1303 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442038
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Maria Nerguizian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Active
Details for 706 Pearl Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
$465,000.00 ($211.65 / sqft )

706 Pearl Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486868
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer O'Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Farmhouse Style Pool Home on .31 Acres No HOA in the Heart oof Brandon This beautifully updated farmhouse style pool home sits on a spacious .31 acre lot in the heart of Brandon with no HO
Active
Details for 800 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$420,000.00 ($41.38 / sqft )

800 Genesee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWER ROOF + FULLY RENOVATED BUNGALOW in Seminole Heights! Fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow that perfectly blends historic charm with modern luxuryall sitting on a sp
Active
Details for 1606 Acadia Harbor Place, BRANDON, FL 33511
$399,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

1606 Acadia Harbor Place Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487633
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Alexis Sollenberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1606 Acadia Harbor Place! Located in the sought after gated community of Brandon Pointe, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning 180 degree panoramic pond view, creating a peacef
Active
Details for 1305 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$389,000.00 ($243.89 / sqft )

1305 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481457
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Heather Spinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller | turn key bungalow | short term rental friendly | all offers encouraged charming seminole heights bungalow with character, major updates & prime tampa location! Welcome to this be
Active
Details for 1103 Londonwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
$380,000.00 ($172.73 / sqft )

1103 Londonwood Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500165
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peace of Mind Included. Buy with absolute confidencethe seller is providing a BRAND NEW ROOF before closing. Imagine waking up to a home that feels like
Active
Details for 1702 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$350,000.00 ($205.04 / sqft )

1702 Frierson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542352
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. ** cash only** absolute fabulous opportunity for an investor or dyi enthusiast. Great street in up and coming east tampa amongst many reno
Active
Details for 2473 Sagemont Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$325,000.00 ($162.50 / sqft )

2473 Sagemont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525231
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc
Wade M. Berlin