Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Melaleuca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 481 56th Ter Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,750,000.00 ($570.03 / sqft )

481 56th Ter Terrace S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007043
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Milestone Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,695,000.00 ($398.82 / sqft )

221 Milestone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158044
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive custom estate set on nearly 1 acre (.99 acres), offering an exceptional blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This expansive residence features 4,200 sq. ft. under roof with 12 foot ceilings
Active
Details for 4749 Holt Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$795,000.00 ($372.37 / sqft )

4749 Holt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014368
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2015 single family residence offers 1,646 sq ft of comfortable living space on a spacious 7,981 sq ft lot in the Holt Estate subdivision. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths
Active
Details for 6440 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$775,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

6440 Trails Of Foxford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163895
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath saltwater pool home with a spacious loft, built in 2021 and loaded with upscale upgrades. Featuring quartz countertops throughout, soft close cabinetry, custom built in cl
Active
Details for 4649 Sunset Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$740,000.00 ($390.91 / sqft )

4649 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007028
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity! Income producing duplex fully rented with strong cash flow. Ideal for investors or owner occupants looking to live in one unit while generating rental income from t
Active
Details for 6380 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$735,999.00 ($211.31 / sqft )

6380 Trails Of Foxford Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018471
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home, built in 2020 and featuring a special edition design from the original builder. Proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this resid
Active
Details for 439 Forest Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$689,000.00 ($281.22 / sqft )

439 Forest Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116336
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern finishes, a bright open layout, and an attached carport ready for conversion into an in law suite or guest apartment. Locat
Active
Details for 6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$630,000.00 ($223.25 / sqft )

6680 Pointe Of Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013940
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 story home in the gated community of Solcera features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious loft and 2 car garage. Built in 2021 with well appointed upgrades throughout. If you
Active
Details for 4666 Holt  , West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$585,000.00 ($420.26 / sqft )

4666 Holt Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014382
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 4666 E Holt Rd a well maintained single story home built in 1983 on a spacious 6,450 sq ft corner lot in the Holt Estates area. This 1,
Active
Details for 6451 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$549,000.00 ($236.94 / sqft )

6451 Trails Of Foxford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2317 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142975
  2. Provided by NextGen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Mattamy Homes built residence in the gated community of Solcera offers a sophisticated blend of modern construction, understated luxury, and effortless single level living. Quality CBS constructi
Wade M. Berlin