Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Metro West Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7670 Milano Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$779,000.00 ($213.72 / sqft )

7670 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Joseph Highsmith, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
Active
Details for 7670 Milano Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
$779,000.00 ($213.72 / sqft )

7670 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6631 Crenshaw Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$775,000.00 ($188.56 / sqft )

6631 Crenshaw Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322892
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Angela Worachek PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dream Golf Front Pool Home in Desirable Fairway Cove Welcome to your private retreat on the golf course a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home perfectly positioned on a premium l
Active
Details for 7698 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$748,000.00 ($241.99 / sqft )

7698 Mount Carmel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3091 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307190
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rafael Teles Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the pinnacle of contemporary architecture and luxurious living in this beautifully corner lot home, ideally located in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$746,000.00 ($231.03 / sqft )

7657 Mount Carmel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365512
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yadira Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7657 Mount Carmel Drive, where the private screened pool and covered lanai create a relaxed, resort inspired setting. Located in the gated community of Vista Royale in MetroWest, this resid
Active
Details for 7665 Mount Carmel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$719,900.00 ($277.10 / sqft )

7665 Mount Carmel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399223
  2. Provided by VYLLA HOME
  3. Contact Deon Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7665 Mount Carmel Dr is located in the gated and oak tree lined community of Vista Royale in Metro West. This tranquil waterfront pool home exemplifies upscale living in Orlando, featuring major renov
Active
Details for 1855 Vista Royale Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$672,000.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

1855 Vista Royale Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3181 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308393
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nadia Eggers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $5,000 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to 1855 Vista Royale a rare gem in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. T
Active
Details for 8022 Canyon Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$669,000.00 ($183.39 / sqft )

8022 Canyon Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316192
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Annie Nay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835 Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
Active
Details for 1101 Cirrus Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$629,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

1101 Cirrus Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3035 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402909
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren Deem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the desirable Marble Head community! From the moment you cross the threshold, the pride of ownership is evident through an array of high end upd
Active
Details for 7291 Hawksnest Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$564,000.00 ($177.58 / sqft )

7291 Hawksnest Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391432
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after hawksnest community of metrowest, this spa
Wade M. Berlin