Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mildred Helms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 660 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR SHORES, FL 33786
$13,850,000.00 ($1,072.65 / sqft )

660 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469775
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare PRIVATE BEACH, oceanfront estate opportunity has emerged for a discerning buyer to own a newly constructed home in the prestigi
Active
Details for 236 Howard Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$8,750,000.00 ($846.23 / sqft )

236 Howard Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498906
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of luxury, quality, and refinement in this brand new custom California Coastal waterfront estate. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship and architectural sophistication, this r
Active
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$8,200,000.00 ($904.18 / sqft )

1520 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456706
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pete Mustafaraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
Active
Details for 1203 Bay Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$5,495,000.00 ($739.67 / sqft )

1203 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502133
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pete Mustafaraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the pristine deepwater shoreline of 1203 Bay Dr, Belleair Beach, FL 33786, where elevated coastal living, breathtaking water views, and impeccable design come together across three expansive
Active
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$3,799,999.00 ($477.21 / sqft )

211 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447033
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Active
Details for 3341 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$3,050,000.00 ($453.33 / sqft )

3341 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kelly Ackley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant price adjustment presents a compelling opportunity to own a luxury coastal home in Belleair Beach. One of the lowest flood insurance policie
Active
Details for 303 Sunny Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,000,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

303 Sunny Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497147
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Shamyl Di Cristanziano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the golf course community of Belleair Country Club, this exceptional 6,387 square foot estate embodies refined Florida living at its finest. Perfectly positioned to capture fairway view
Active
Details for 1660 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$2,900,000.00 ($821.07 / sqft )

1660 Gulf Boulevard Ph1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472100
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact James Paxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURIOUS BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE UNMATCHED GULF VIEWS. Enjoy elevated coastal living in this exceptional 12th floor penthouse, one of only two true penthouses on the floor, featuring dual primary su
Active
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$2,700,000.00 ($1,402.60 / sqft )

1520 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496298
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Feven Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a level of coastal living and entertaining that is simply unmatched. Offered for the first time, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a deeded two car garage at Ultimar I was the develop
Active
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 101, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$2,400,000.00 ($952.00 / sqft )

1180 Gulf Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2521 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503282
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Dawn Liedtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Unrivaled Waterfront Estate at The Grande on Sand Key. Indulge in a life of quiet opulence at The Grande, Sand Keys most prestigious residential landmark. This rare, ground level sanctuary offers a
Wade M. Berlin