Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,390,000.00 ($302.37 / sqft )

106 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497151
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nghia Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
Active
Details for 345 Villa Corte Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
$585,000.00 ($208.19 / sqft )

345 Villa Corte Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458987
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Karen Tillman-Gosselin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the centrally located gated enclave of Villa Del Lago. Enter the inviting gated private courtyard to this less than one year old beautifully
Active
Details for 1403 College Park Lane, TAMPA, FL 33612
$450,000.00

1403 College Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8466971
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Brule
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity with this Triplex comprised of a 3/1, a 1/1, and an efficiency with 1 bath. The 3/1 (Unit A middle unit) rents for $1900/month and has a washer dryer inside, the 1/1
Active
Details for 314 137th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33613
$434,888.00 ($170.41 / sqft )

314 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474559
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Beimei Kohler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Improvement** Opportunity, flexibility, and location come together in this well positioned North Tampa property, conveniently located near the University of South Florida, major hospitals, sho
Active
Details for 14804 Winding Creek Court, TAMPA, FL 33613
$275,000.00 ($185.81 / sqft )

14804 Winding Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479639
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leiry Orue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,280 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet, established North Tampa community near the desirable Lake Magdalene and
Active
Details for 1318 Mountainview, TAMPA, FL 33612
$194,900.00 ($130.98 / sqft )

1318 Mountainview Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474057
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joel Colley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 3 story end unit townhouse offering style, space, and turnkey convenience. Recent updates include new stainless steel appliances, granit
Active
Details for 1310 Mountain View Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33612
$184,000.00 ($135.69 / sqft )

1310 Mountain View Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452495
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bob Hodge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER BUYER'S FINANCING FELL THROUGH! Due to the fact that the community has 10 renters and 16 owners, this condo would qualify for a buyer with an FHA loan. Experience modern livin
Active
Details for 12401 Joel Court, TAMPA, FL 33612
$140,000.00 ($93.33 / sqft )

12401 Joel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7873068
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Song Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW HOA $225, ONE CAR GARAGE, cash only investment opportunity in a small, four unit complex. This END unit condo needs some TLC but boasts recent updates including a 2019 roof, and Central AC, water
Active
Details for 12403 Hibiscus Oak Place 202, TAMPA, FL 33612
$127,000.00 ($129.72 / sqft )

12403 Hibiscus Oak Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8356396
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Justina Nike Olatunji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back in the market! This 2 bed 1 bath condo is located in a gated community in tampa area. A great starter home or great investment opportunity! This unit boast of sizable and spacious bedrooms, livin
Active
Details for 924 Otto Villa Place 12, TAMPA, FL 33612
$120,000.00 ($133.19 / sqft )

924 Otto Villa Place 12 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475225
  2. Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity. Two bedrooms 1 bath close to usf and busch gardens. Home is leased through september 30, 2026 established tenant income producing unit. Great room plan, kitchen family room c
Wade M. Berlin