Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miller
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$9,800,000.00 ($1,364.52 / sqft )

1290 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7182 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10423721
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Active
Details for 3620 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$3,100,000.00 ($766.00 / sqft )

3620 Riverview Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4047 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665508
  2. Provided by OWN SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Warren-Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the unparalleled charm of Bradentons coveted Manatee Riverfront with this exceptional property offering 1.34 acres of prime land. Positioned on the corner of the Manatee River and Mclewis Bay
Active
Details for 4704 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$990,000.00

4704 18th Avenue W More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4670014
  2. Provided by WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  3. Contact Mark McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' on the golf course it is suitable for a main house with an ADU/Guest House or to subdivide into tw
Active
Details for 4704 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$990,000.00 ($360.79 / sqft )

4704 18th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665383
  2. Provided by WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  3. Contact Mark McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' feet on the golf course it is suitable to subdivide into two lots on this quiet West Bradenton int
Active
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
$697,000.00 ($362.64 / sqft )

8347 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013694
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$600,000.00

3601 Riverview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4688643
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sabrina Ullmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~BUILD YOUR OWN DREAM HOME with this prime opportunity in the heart of West Bradenton's River District. Combine convenience with endless possibilities on this large approx. .68 acre (slightly less tha
Active
Details for 2216 40th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$539,900.00 ($242.87 / sqft )

2216 40th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668513
  2. Provided by ELITE HOME GROUP
  3. Contact Mark Reemelin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HOMES WITH SOLAR PANELS PRESENT A MAJOR BENEFIT IN 2026! Acting as a hedge against rising electricity and fossil fuel costs driven by global instability
Active
Details for 120 43rd Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$537,400.00 ($194.15 / sqft )

120 43rd Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2768 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690043
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nw bradenton stunner with large fenced in yard!!! From the moment you arrive, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom residence makes a lasting impression with its clean lines, fresh exterior palette, and
Active
Details for 519 51st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$525,000.00 ($201.54 / sqft )

519 51st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689926
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Petrillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect turnkey retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is designed for effortless living or immediate rental. Just bring your suitcase and start enjoying the Fl
Active
Details for 1908 49th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$500,000.00 ($193.95 / sqft )

1908 49th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685086
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Bradenton, just minutes from Anna Maria Island and Robinson Preserve. Situated on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, th
Wade M. Berlin