Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Morgan Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$650,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7403 Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485769
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
Active
Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$600,000.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

7018 Oakview Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491640
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheryl Gomes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
Active
Details for 6815 Mitchell Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$549,900.00 ($172.98 / sqft )

6815 Mitchell Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3179 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487339
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Francisco Silva Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Twelve Oaks in Town & Country! Step into this beautifully maintained and spacious residence, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Twelve Oaks community. Offering 2,455 sq ft of
Active
Details for 6809 Twelve Oaks Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33634
$525,000.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

6809 Twelve Oaks Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469377
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Marie Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lake front home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! One is met by a screened and charming courtyard as you enter the home. This four bedroom two and a half bath has an extreme
Active
Details for 7502 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
$500,000.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

7502 Jean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3879 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505556
  2. Provided by FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Christie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. After 47 years, this 2,512 sq ft Town and Country POOL home on nearly 1/3 of an acre is available for its next owners! This split level home is perfect for entertaining, gardening + more. Bring your "
Active
Details for 7348 Brookview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$499,900.00 ($193.91 / sqft )

7348 Brookview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497920
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price improvement see this pool home now!!! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home in the heart of Town N Country offering a rare blend of character, function, and indoor outdoor livi
Active
Details for 7523 Barry Road, TAMPA, FL 33634
$489,900.00 ($228.39 / sqft )

7523 Barry Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455960
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Sandra Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced!!! Plus owner is offering to pay for a 2/1 interest buy back for qualified buyers with a full price offer!! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY PAYMENTS! Bring your
Active
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$469,900.00 ($234.95 / sqft )

6409 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506911
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Julian Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6409 Rosewood Dr., Tampa, FL 33615, a beautifully renovated residence tucked away in the established and centrally located community of Town N Country. This move in ready home blends modern
Active
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
$469,900.00 ($234.95 / sqft )

6409 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506911
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6404 Heather Moor Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$468,000.00 ($199.23 / sqft )

6404 Heather Moor Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491512
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome home to this move in ready Twelve Oaks 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage, ranch home. With 1,500 sqft, this move in ready home is situated on a beautiful cul de sac & non flood
Wade M. Berlin