Searching on:
- School = Mort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$377,500.00 ($314.58 / sqft )
14771 30th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
- Contact Sinan Zakaria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Construction Custom Contemporary 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home conveniently located just minutes from main freeways I 257, I 75 and I 4. Experience modern living at its finest in this gorgeous custom bu
$365,000.00 ($182.87 / sqft )
2629 Golden Antler Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1996 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- Contact Gwen Mills-Owen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2629 Golden Antler Lane, where comfort, space, and everyday functionality come together on one of the largest lots in the Deer Park community
$282,500.00 ($294.27 / sqft )
14802 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
- Contact Sinan Zakaria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unique Opportunity in Lutz! This charming Home Situated on 0.23 acres of land, the property offers flexibility and convenience. Located in Flood Zone X (no flood insurance required), zoned RSC 6 (sing
$265,000.00 ($202.14 / sqft )
14009 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1311 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Aaron Bond
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Versatile Opportunity with UCA MS Zoning and Strategic Connectivity Situated in the heart of North Tampas high growth corridor, 14009 N 20th St presents a rare and flexible investment opportunity. Th
$1,195.00 ($1.33 / sqft )
2205 Irene Street 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact JD Kaufman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Ground Floor Condo in the Desirable Lutz area. Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo perfectly situated on the ground floor. Offering effortless one level living with no s
- 1